Arhiva 2013: Participanţi

Nr. Țară Breeder Inelul
1 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273354
2 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273380
3 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273376
4 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273369
5 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273352
6 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273347
7 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00027
8 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00026
9 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00021
10 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00057
11 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00038
12 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00037
13 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-19307
14 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-19316
15 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-19361
16 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-19319
17 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55509
18 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55510
19 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55517
20 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55519
21 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55520
22 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55521
23 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55522
24 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55522
25 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55524
26 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55525
27 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55526
28 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55527
29 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55528
30 Iliyan Iliev BG 13-55168