Архив 2016: Auction

Nr. Страна Breeder Кольцо Цена
1 TEAM SLIVEN BG 11-02102 300.000
2 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-2047 155.000
3 Comb. Wittendorp NL 13-1812179 150.000
4 TEAM ROMANIA - Tudorache Ion Nelu RO-14-0047094 150.000
5 Karl Heinz Lang DV-15-08596-880 150.000
6 TEAM GERMANY - W.A. Waldow + S.Thiel DV-15-04858-1023 140.000
7 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55520 120.000
8 Andrei Marius RO-16-002162 120.000
9 Marios Andrei RO 11-2410255 110.000
10 Wittendorp Comb NL 12-1240915 110.000
11 TEAM GERMANY STEFANESCU RO 12-0927739 110.000
12 Marius Andrei RO 12-2001186 110.000
13 Pierre Bergmans NL 12-1808154 110.000
14 Reinhard + Sebastian Rolff DV 12-06599-0786 110.000
15 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00076 110.000
16 Leonard & Denis RO 12-2082534 110.000
17 Vasile Ion RO 12-2035006 110.000
18 Mosanyuk Igor UA 12-140258 110.000
19 Germany Familie Soellner DV 13-02733-104 110.000
20 Bezusco Stepan UA 13-00549 110.000
21 Gerard Schalkwijk NL 13-1019490 110.000
22 "Fauna Orheiului" MD 13-7553 110.000
23 Radulescu Mihai RO 13-1408004 110.000
24 Patras Valeriu MD 13-5490 110.000
25 Shatalov Vladimir RUS-15-49111 110.000
26 Nikishyn Vitali BY-15-509 110.000
27 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-765 110.000
28 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-745 110.000
29 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-758 110.000
30 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-1029 110.000
31 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-703 110.000
32 www.schalkwijkpigeons.nl NL 12-1387943 105.000
33 Patras Valeriu MD 12-1040 105.000
34 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2169520 105.000
35 Spiridon Silviu RO 12-0460629 105.000
36 Bezusco Radu UA 12-08538 105.000
37 Modvala & Vascautan MD 12-1513 105.000
38 Modvala & Vascautan MD 12-1514 105.000
39 Rosu Petrica RO 12-3032525 105.000
40 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55528 105.000
41 www.cascadoru.ro RO 13-0020573 105.000
42 www.cascadoru.ro RO 13-1079072 105.000
43 Petrita Leonard GR 13-0939511 105.000
44 www.derbi-ug.at.ua UA 13-00760 105.000
45 Palitu Victor MD 13-5407 105.000
46 Mosanyuk Igor UA 13-2804108 105.000
47 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS 13-04621 105.000
48 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-14-04858-0847 105.000
49 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-14-04858-0846 105.000
50 Petrita Leonard & Nita Daniel GR-14-0937022 105.000
51 www.alpinvp.ro RO-14-1400045 105.000
52 Team Germany - Stefanescu RO-14-0463879 105.000
53 Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV-14-05950-0021 105.000
54 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-14-04858-0843 105.000
55 Dimitar Kurtev - Radevo BG-14-00095 105.000
56 Dmytruk Mykhailo UA-14-285808 105.000
57 A. Verhoef NL-14-1465491 105.000
58 Voloshyn J.V. UA-14-257499 105.000
59 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0222 105.000
60 Aripi de Curcubeu RO-14-1341523 105.000
61 Comb. Wittendorp NL-14-1612444 105.000
62 Balan Sergiu MD-14-1550 105.000
63 Bram Wassenaar NL-14-1401808 105.000
64 Columbodrom Super Star RO-15-627169 105.000
65 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3273 105.000
66 Bezusco S. & Motria C. UA-15-00018 105.000
67 TEAM GERMANY - W.A. Waldow + S.Thiel DV-15-04858-1309 105.000
68 Alexander Gebel DV-15-07407-140 105.000
69 Romaniuc Serghei UA-15-3320498 105.000
70 Comb. Wittendorp NL-15-1371682 105.000
71 Comb. Wittendorp NL-15-1371678 105.000
72 Florea Vovcic MD-15-11128 105.000
73 Palitu Victor MD-15-4343 105.000
74 Nikishyn Vitali BY-15-519 105.000
75 Karl Heinz Lang DV-15-08596-903 105.000
76 Nikishyn Vitali BY-15-520 105.000
77 Karl Heinz Lang DV-15-08596-835 105.000
78 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-15-46007 105.000
79 Ciobanu Iurie MD-16-11339 105.000
80 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke DV-16-03526-511 105.000
81 Motria Cristean MD-16-0907 105.000
82 Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV-16-05950-2077 105.000
83 GOLUBEDROM MARS RUSSIA RUS-16-33886 105.000
84 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-60 105.000
85 B.C.C+Oprea-FL NL-16-5100130 105.000
86 Maksim Kumanov BG-16-29710 105.000
87 Hatmanu Alex RO-16-400228 105.000
88 Palitu Victor MD-16-3114 105.000
89 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-183 105.000
90 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-33 105.000
91 Comb. Wittendorp NL 13-1812181 100.000
92 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-15-46213 100.000
93 Motria Cristean MD-16-0927 100.000
94 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-507 100.000
95 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-1028 100.000
96 Bezusco Stepan UA-14-300015 80.000
97 Comb.Boonen & diuvencoach.nl NL-14-1625661 80.000
98 Tkaceuk-Pekunov RUS-14-48052 80.000
99 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA-14-300468 80.000
100 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA-14-300450 80.000
101 Palitu Victor MD-14-4404 80.000
102 Palitu Victor MD-15-4310 80.000
103 GOLUBEDROM MARS RUSSIA RUS-15-08823 80.000
104 Vorobeuti Roman UA-15-10049 80.000
105 Bezusco S. & Motria C. UA-15-00500 80.000
106 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3040 80.000
107 Mihai & Damian MD-15-4833 80.000
108 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709315 80.000
109 Cheptene Victor MD-16-1788 80.000
110 Team Spitrberg DV-16-09564-121 80.000
111 Cristuinea Florin-Corabia Race RO-16-626221 80.000
112 Motria Cristean MD-16-0931 80.000
113 Ilian & Dean BG-16-35370 80.000
114 Palitu Victor MD-16-3142 70.000
115 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-16-46025 70.000
116 Jan en Katry Lotterman NL 11-1186810 65.000
117 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709311 65.000
118 www.schalkwijkpigeons.nl NL 12-1387920 60.000
119 Modvala & Vascautan MD 12-1512 60.000
120 G. & D. Aslanidis GR 1000015-11 60.000
121 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2804 60.000
122 Gligor Calin MD 13-5182 60.000
123 Comb. Wittendorp NL 13-1812177 60.000
124 Basaran Tayar RO-14-1266012 60.000
125 Columbodrom Super Star RO-14-0877778 60.000
126 Cristuinea Florin-Corabia Race RO-14-0834557 60.000
127 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0234 60.000
128 TEAM GRECIA GR-15-0505975 60.000
129 Karl Heinz Lang DV-15-08596-813 60.000
130 Team Germany - Stefanescu RO-15-180090 60.000
131 Familie Soellner DV-15-02733-1045 60.000
132 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-57 60.000
133 Cheptene Victor MD-16-1702 60.000
134 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke DV-16-03526-393 60.000
135 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3133 55.000
136 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-2032 55.000
137 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3010 55.000
138 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3302 55.000
139 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3301 55.000
140 Marius Andrei RO 12-2001017 55.000
141 www.alpinvp.ro RO 12-2015023 55.000
142 Nita Daniel RO 12-3032538 55.000
143 Patras Valeriu MD 12-1032 55.000
144 Gligor Calin MD 12-0560 55.000
145 Dobrovolischi Valeriu MD 12-1939 55.000
146 Tibi & Eduard RO 11-0712496 55.000
147 Leonard & Denis RO 11-2211546 55.000
148 TEAM SLIVEN BG 11-00516 55.000
149 Verboveckiy Yaroslav UA 11-021300 55.000
150 Василь & Андрій Целюх UA 11-03266-0503 55.000
151 Адаменко Сергей UA 11-3508823 55.000
152 www.pigeon-bg.com NL 11-1779771 55.000
153 TEAM SLIVEN BG 11-00514 55.000
154 Andrei Valkov BG 11-2019521 55.000
155 Михов Сергей UA 11-2401724 55.000
156 TEAM SLIVEN BG 11-01191 55.000
157 Михов Сергей UA 11-2401723 55.000
158 G. & D. Aslanidis GR 13-1040131 55.000
159 David Tibi RO 13-1338605 55.000
160 www.honestrace.ro RO 13-1080533 55.000
161 Nita Daniel GR 13-0938861 55.000
162 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS 13-04629 55.000
163 Lefter Cristian ESP 13-106600 55.000
164 "Fauna Orheiului" MD 13-5058 55.000
165 "Fauna Orheiului" MD 13-7521 55.000
166 Comb. Wittendorp NL-14-1612371 55.000
167 Team Germany - W + I Zager DV-14-02573-0550 55.000
168 Bezusco Stepan UA-14-300003 55.000
169 Comb.Boonen & diuvencoach.nl NL-14-1625707 55.000
170 Balan Sergiu MD-14-1503 55.000
171 Dobrovolskiy Leonid BY-14-002304 55.000
172 Zelencov Sergey.V. UA-14-271821 55.000
173 Tkaceuk-Pekunov RUS-14-48053 55.000
174 www.Kascadoru.ro RO-14-049566 55.000
175 A. Verhoef NL-14-1465515 55.000
176 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-14-04858-0707 55.000
177 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-14-04858-0830 55.000
178 Team Germany - W + I Zager DV-14-02573-0554 55.000
179 Comb. Wittendorp NL-14-1612368 55.000
180 Team Germany - W + I Zager DV-14-02573-0543 55.000
181 Comb.Boonen & diuvencoach.nl NL-14-1625720 55.000
182 Dobrovolskiy Leonid BY-14-003135 55.000
183 Bram Wassenaar NL-14-1401810 55.000
184 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0134 55.000
185 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0334 55.000
186 G. & D. Aslanidis GR-14-1041009 55.000
187 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0304 55.000
188 Petrita Leonard & Nita Daniel GR-14-0938087 55.000
189 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0326 55.000
190 Petrita Leonard & Nita Daniel GR-14-0938096 55.000
191 Patras Valeriu MD-14-2105 55.000
192 Cristuinea Florin-Corabia Race RO-14-0834551 55.000
193 Rakovci Yosip UA-14-1629058 55.000
194 Bojik Anna UA-14-3318210 55.000
195 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0328 55.000
196 Tkaceuk-Pekunov RUS-14-48013 55.000
197 Comb. Wittendorp NL-14-1612367 55.000
198 Gerard Schalkwijk - Travipharma NL-14-1750695 55.000
199 Basaran Tayar RO-14-1266030 55.000
200 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci BG-14-10168 55.000
201 Bezusco Stepan UA-14-300016 55.000
202 Columbodrom Super Star RO-14-0877772 55.000
203 Columbodrom Super Star RO-14-0877759 55.000
204 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA-14-300404 55.000
205 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA-14-300451 55.000
206 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0151 55.000
207 Tkaceuk-Pekunov RUS-14-48011 55.000
208 www.columbodrom.com RO-14-0611298 55.000
209 Petrita Leonard & Nita Daniel GR-14-0937023 55.000
210 www.alpinvp.ro RO-14-1400066 55.000
211 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0296 55.000
212 Comb. Wittendorp NL-14-1612455 55.000
213 Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV-14-05950-0042 55.000
214 Team Germany - R + S Rolff DV-14-06599-0270 55.000
215 Team Germany - W + I Zager DV-14-02573-0551 55.000
216 Francis Nolmans BEL-14-2322748 55.000
217 www.goldenracealgarve.com PT-14-4256444 55.000
218 Familie Soellner DV-14-02733-0528 55.000
219 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-14-04858-0813 55.000
220 Gerard Schalkwijk - Travipharma NL-14-1750143 55.000
221 G. & D. Aslanidis GR-14-1041023 55.000
222 A. Verhoef NL-14-1465506 55.000
223 A. Verhoef NL-14-1465498 55.000
224 Dimitar Kurtev - Radevo BG-14-00087 55.000
225 Dimitar Kurtev - Radevo BG-14-00086 55.000
226 www.blackseaoneloftrace.ro RO-14-0002337 55.000
227 Victor Cheptene MD-14-014003 55.000
228 Radulescu Mihai RO-14-1441710 55.000
229 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0102 55.000
230 Team Germany - Stefanescu RO-14-0463839 55.000
231 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0135 55.000
232 Dobrovolskiy Leonid BY-14-002349 55.000
233 David Tibi GR-14-0938611 55.000
234 www.dracula-race.com RO-14-0832589 55.000
235 Dimitar Kurtev - Radevo BG-14-00093 55.000
236 Dimitar Kurtev - Radevo BG-14-00096 55.000
237 Mihail Kovalciuk UA-14-2225104 55.000
238 Familie Soellner DV-15-02733-1031 55.000
239 Team Germany - Stefanescu RO-15-180073 55.000
240 Cravcinco Vo.V. UA-15-2240196 55.000
241 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3034 55.000
242 Petrita Leonard + Nae GR-15-0934091 55.000
243 Aripi de Curcubeu RO-15-820178 55.000
244 Degheanu Florin Romania Golden Pigeon RO-15-282020 55.000
245 GOLUBEDROM MARS RUSSIA RUS-15-08830 55.000
246 Alergus Ion UA-15-00123 55.000
247 Columbodrom Super Star RO-15-627185 55.000
248 Columbodrom Super Star RO-15-627197 55.000
249 A. Verhoef NL-15-1233669 55.000
250 Alexander Gebel DV-15-07407-39 55.000
251 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3232 55.000
252 De Scheemaeker Frederic BE-15-2146527 55.000
253 Bram Wassenaar NL-15-1170850 55.000
254 Bram Wassenaar NL-15-1170847 55.000
255 Comb. Boonen & de-duivencoach.nl NL-15-1134502 55.000
256 TEAM GERMANY - W.A. Waldow + S.Thiel DV-15-04858-1219 55.000
257 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL-15-1737587 55.000
258 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3255 55.000
259 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3094 55.000
260 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3278 55.000
261 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3022 55.000
262 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-00013 55.000
263 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-15-46013 55.000
264 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-15-46014 55.000
265 Cheptene Victor MD-15-4416 55.000
266 TEAM GERMANY - Willheim Linke DV-15-02444-590 55.000
267 TEAM GERMANY - Reinhard + Maruanne Rolff DV-15-06599-0136 55.000
268 Karl Heinz Lang DV-15-08596-905 55.000
269 TEAM GERMANY - W.A. Waldow + S.Thiel DV-15-04858-1346 55.000
270 TEAM GERMANY - W.A. Waldow + S.Thiel DV-15-04858-1325 55.000
271 A. Verhoef NL-15-1233661 55.000
272 TEAM GERMANY - Reinhard + Maruanne Rolff DV-15-06599-0153 55.000
273 Barterak Dieter DV-15-05573-1400 55.000
274 Bram Wassenaar NL-15-1170842 55.000
275 TEAM GERMANY - Toni Deigner DV-15-05950-17 55.000
276 Hienzsch Frank DV-15-09478-819 55.000
277 G.H.A. Kouw NL-15-1550671 55.000
278 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL-15-1737602 55.000
279 Nita Daniel GR-15-0933309 55.000
280 Cheptene Victor DV-15-01807-235 55.000
281 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-15-46028 55.000
282 Palitu Victor MD-15-4301 55.000
283 Popescu Roman MD-15-10431 55.000
284 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA-15-3320388 55.000
285 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA-15-3320378 55.000
286 Palitu Victor MD-15-4323 55.000
287 Patrascu Valeriu MD-15-4517 55.000
288 Balan Sergiu MD-15-4856 55.000
289 Jan Leyen BE-16-2276911 55.000
290 Cristuinea Florin-Corabia Race RO-16-626225 55.000
291 Schleifer R. DV-16-09188-247 55.000
292 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-16-04858-1954 55.000
293 Anatoliy Luchyk UA-16-3389 55.000
294 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-16-04858-1942 55.000
295 Stan Adrian RO-16-050083 55.000
296 B.C.C+Oprea-FL NL-16-5100129 55.000
297 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-16-04858-1613 55.000
298 Ilian & Dean BG-16-35024 55.000
299 Maksim Kumanov BG-16-29670 55.000
300 Hienzsch Frank DV-16-09478-282 55.000
301 Columbodrom Super Star RO-16-662344 55.000
302 Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz DV-16-07196-679 55.000
303 Familie Soellner DV-16-02733-728 55.000
304 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-44 55.000
305 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-743 55.000
306 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-722 55.000
307 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709253 55.000
308 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-133 55.000
309 Bernhard Bramsiepe DV-16-0018-0030 55.000
310 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709334 55.000
311 Team Dickmann-Tilmans EUROPE NL-16-1709283 55.000
312 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-143 55.000
313 Barterak Dieter DV-16-05573-362 55.000
314 Motria Cristean MD-16-0916 55.000
315 Schleifer R. DV-16-09188-203 55.000
316 Werner Schenk DV-16-09875-266 55.000
317 Barterak Dieter DV-16-05573-357 55.000
318 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke DV-16-03526-550 55.000
319 Hienzsch Frank DV-16-09478-190 55.000
320 Wildgrube Ralf DV-16-09546-538 55.000
321 Costin Vitalie MD-16-0705 55.000
322 Bogdan Sorescu & Huang Geo RO-16-022019 55.000
323 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-16-46022 55.000
324 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS-16-46008 55.000
325 Palitu Victor MD-16-3146 55.000
326 Patracu Valeriu MD-16-3003 55.000
327 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-16-04858-1902 55.000
328 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-47 55.000
329 Patracu Valeriu MD-16-3005 55.000
330 Hatmanu Alex RO-16-400233 55.000
331 Dobrovolskiy Leonid BY-16-186 55.000
332 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff DV-16-06599-413 55.000
333 Bernhard Bramsiepe DV-16-0018-0021 55.000
334 Ciobanu Iurie MD-16-10022 55.000
335 Marin - Nusa RO-16-151206 55.000
336 Cirstea & Patru RO-16-869813 55.000
337 Florea Cristian RO-16-065646 55.000
338 Shatalov V.N. RUS-16-58116 55.000
339 Barterak Dieter DV-16-05573-355 55.000
340 Wildgrube Ralf DV-16-09546-541 55.000
341 Costin Vitalie MD-16-0726 55.000
342 Team Ladys Germany DV-16-09194-163 55.000
343 Palitu Victor MD-16-3133 55.000
344 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709325 55.000
345 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709306 55.000
346 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-16-04858-1907 55.000
347 Patracu Valeriu MD-16-3012 55.000
348 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709329 55.000
349 Panis-Tilmans BE-16-2276027 55.000
350 Wilfried Zur Loewen DV-16-01217-360 55.000
351 Barterak Dieter DV-16-05573-360 55.000
352 Nicoara Mihai RO-16-1090067 55.000
353 Dmytruk Myhhailo UA-16-1839357 55.000
354 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV-16-04858-1943 55.000
355 Dickmann-Stroetges NL-16-1709272 55.000
356 Andrei Marius RO-16-002131 55.000
357 Bernhard Bramsiepe DV-16-0018-0023 55.000
358 Panis-Tilmans NL-16-1709320 55.000
359 Team Spitrberg DV-16-09564-103 55.000
360 Team Ladys Germany DV-16-09194-165 55.000
361 Team Ladys Germany DV-16-09194-173 55.000
362 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke DV-16-03526-554 55.000
363 Motria Cristean MD-16-0915 55.000
364 Columbodrom Super Star RO-16-662336 55.000
365 Arnaoiosz Maziarz PL-16-0233-1753 55.000
366 Birca Vova MD-16-13340 55.000
367 Skobar N. N. RUS-16-26177 55.000
368 Stan Adrian RO-16-050082 55.000
369 Sergiu&Mihai&Damian MD-16-4811 55.000
370 Bogdan Sorescu & Huang Geo RO-16-022061 55.000
371 Palitu Victor MD-16-3108 55.000
372 Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-08596-168 55.000
373 Familie Soellner DV-16-02733-738 55.000
374 Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz DV-16-07196-569 55.000
375 Razvan Micu RO-16-046239 55.000
376 Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV-16-05950-2088 55.000
377 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-768 55.000
378 Alexander Gebel DV-16-07407-718 55.000
379 Team Germany - Toni Deigner DV-16-05950-2066 55.000
380 Panis-Tilmans BE-16-2276035 55.000
381 Panis-Tilmans BE-16-2276036 55.000
382 Hein van Dam NL-16-1280737 55.000
383 Nikishyn Vitali BY-16-403 55.000
384 Barterak Dieter DV-16-05573-361 55.000
385 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke DV-16-02444-371 55.000
386 Schleifer R. DV-16-09188-224 55.000
387 Nicoara Mihai RO-16-1090052 55.000
388 Team Dickmann-Tilmans EUROPE BE-16-2276086 55.000
389 Familie Soellner DV-16-02733-767 55.000
390 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff DV-16-06599-411 55.000
391 Werner Schenk DV-16-09875-275 55.000
392 Werner Schenk DV-16-09875-261 55.000
393 Reinhard Wernz DV-16-04605-596 55.000
394 Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz DV-16-07196-594 55.000
395 Sindakowski Familie DV-16-08386-521 55.000
396 Miervaldis Grudulis LAT-16-8616 55.000
397 Team Germany W A Waldow + S Thiel DV 12-04858-0094 50.000
398 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2085259 50.000
399 TEAM GERMANY - M. Irlacher DV 12-01759-3084 50.000
400 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0169 50.000
401 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0256 50.000
402 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0290 50.000
403 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0166 50.000
404 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0159 50.000
405 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0325 50.000
406 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0296 50.000
407 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0260 50.000
408 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0134 50.000
409 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0309 50.000
410 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD 12-0298 50.000
411 Soilita Boris MD 12-1041 50.000
412 Soilita Boris MD 12-1049 50.000
413 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3043 50.000
414 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-2399 50.000
415 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3022 50.000
416 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3359 50.000
417 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3008 50.000
418 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3013 50.000
419 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3379 50.000
420 HRUSHCHAK VITALIV UA 13-03248-0380 50.000
421 Bezusco Stepan UA 13-00517 50.000
422 Karl Heinz Lang DV 13-08596-3058 45.000
423 "Travipharma racing team" NL 13-1019509 45.000
424 MA XIN JI UA 11-13107 40.000
425 Мосанюк Игор UA 11-03552-3854 40.000
426 Boxmeer Harry NL 12-4144391 40.000
427 Giltay Brink - Lowlandsloft NL 12-1625840 40.000
428 Marius Andrei RO 12-2001023 40.000
429 Team Germany - S + R Rolff DV 12-06599-0712 40.000
430 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00056 40.000
431 Tibi & Eduard RO 12-2035083 40.000
432 Tibi & Eduard RO 12-2301311 40.000
433 Valintin Chiril MD 11-2197 40.000
434 Valintin Chiril MD 11-2200 40.000
435 Valintin Chiril MD 11-2181 40.000
436 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3402 40.000
437 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3360 40.000
438 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3386 40.000
439 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3374 40.000
440 Comb. Wittendorp NL 13-1812193 40.000
441 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55509 40.000
442 Gerard Schalkwijk NL 13-1019491 40.000
443 Team Sky Force NL 13-1093576 40.000
444 Comb. Wittendorp NL 13-1812211 40.000
445 www.race-pigeons.net RO 13-0533259 40.000
446 Ruslan Glogus UA 13-2806031 40.000
447 HRUSHCHAK VITALIV UA 13-03248-0356 40.000
448 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273347 40.000
449 Germany Familie Soellner DV 13-07553-1011 40.000
450 H.v Boxmeer & A. Hoevenaars & Zn NL 13-4156352 40.000
451 Team Germany W. & I. Zager DV 13-02573-16 40.000
452 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 13-1273354 40.000
453 Leonard & Denis GR 11-0945042 35.000
454 Croitor Eugen & Caus Sergiu#Croitor Ion & Constantin MD 11-0118 35.000
455 Verboveckiy Yaroslav UA 11-021209 35.000
456 Croitor Eugen & Caus Sergiu#Croitor Ion & Constantin MD 11-0120 35.000
457 Булига Марьян UA 11-18885 35.000
458 Verboveckiy Yaroslav UA 11-021205 35.000
459 Tibi David & Bobi GR 11-0945609 35.000
460 Familie Soellner DV 12-02733-1672 35.000
461 Team Germany W A Waldow + S Thiel DV 12-04858-0105 35.000
462 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 12-1654484 35.000
463 www.emeraldclassic.co.uk GB 12 V 29046 35.000
464 Wittendorp Comb NL 12-1240909 35.000
465 Familie Soellner DV 12-02733-1675 35.000
466 Hok M Reijnen BELG 12-3217693 35.000
467 Hoevenaars A & Zn NL 12-1794182 35.000
468 Hoevenaars A & Zn NL 12-1794196 35.000
469 Familie Soellner DV 12-02733-1665 35.000
470 Team Germany - S + R Rolff DV 12-06599-0672 35.000
471 Sergio Ferreira NL 12-1808070 35.000
472 Radulescu Mihai RO 12-2162005 35.000
473 Gogu Ionita RO 12-0754019 35.000
474 G. & D. Aslanidis GR 12-1047028 35.000
475 Palitu Victor MD 12-0424 35.000
476 www.emeraldclassic.co.uk GB 12 V 29068 35.000
477 Patras Valeriu MD 12-1019 35.000
478 www.emeraldclassic.co.uk GB 12 V 29031 35.000
479 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00055 35.000
480 Palitu Victor MD 12-0432 35.000
481 Tanas V.A. UA 12-132104 35.000
482 Carstea Sorin RO 12-2301141 35.000
483 Gligor Calin MD 12-0541 35.000
484 MIKHOV SERGEI UA 12-2402315 35.000
485 Patras Valeriu MD 12-1057 35.000
486 Sava Anatol RO 12-0068899 35.000
487 Radulescu Mihai RO 12-2162032 35.000
488 Mosanyuk Igor UA 12-140204 35.000
489 ANDREI SILVIU www.honestrace.ro RO 12-2297617 35.000
490 Bezusco Radu UA 12-08551 35.000
491 Silviu Spiridon RO 11-0505274 35.000
492 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2817 35.000
493 Адаменко Сергей UA 11-3508810 35.000
494 Leonard & Denis GR 11-2011906 35.000
495 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2803 35.000
496 Croitor Eugen & Caus Sergiu#Croitor Ion & Constantin MD 11-0109 35.000
497 Ruslan Glogus UA 13-2806026 35.000
498 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV 13-04858-101 35.000
499 Team Germany W. & I. Zager DV 13-02573-11 35.000
500 Comb. Wittendorp NL 13-1812180 35.000
501 www.derbi-ug.at.ua UA 13-00370 35.000
502 Bezusco Stepan UA 13-00543 35.000
503 Team Sky Force NL 13-1093578 35.000
504 David Tibi RO 13-1338604 35.000
505 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS 13-04618 35.000
506 Croitor Ion MD 13-7205 35.000
507 Zelencov Sergey.V. UA 13-1404112 35.000
508 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA 13-3310359 35.000
509 Team Germany - R + S Rolff DV 13-06599-912 35.000
510 Germany Familie Soellner DV 13-02733-61 35.000
511 Karl Heinz Lang DV 13-08596-3065 35.000
512 Comb. Wittendorp NL 13-1812178 35.000
513 Germany Familie Soellner DV 13-07553-1009 35.000
514 Karl Heinz Lang DV 13-08596-3077 35.000
515 Team Germany Ch Groene DV 13-08510-204 35.000
516 Eleberhard Brunsch DV 13-03239-410 35.000
517 Tibi & Eduard RO 13-3008283 35.000
518 Team Sky Force NL 13-1093562 35.000
519 Dzumurat Pavlo. I. UA 13-1622601 35.000
520 Zelencov Sergey.V. UA 13-1404137 35.000
521 Croitor Eugen MD 13-5395 35.000
522 Grusevscki A. RUS 13-50977 35.000
523 Ruslan Glogus UA 13-2806032 35.000
524 www.alpinvp.ro RO 13-1013040 35.000
525 Zelencov Sergey.V. UA 13-1404122 35.000
526 David Tibi RO 13-1338606 35.000
527 Team Germany - U + K Vieler DV 13-08015-114 35.000
528 Gougoutsas Evangelo GR 13-0225445 35.000
529 www.alpinvp.ro RO 13-1013039 35.000
530 Aripi de Curcubeu RO 13-0008621 35.000
531 Popescu Roman MD 13-6300 35.000
532 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA 13-3310369 35.000
533 Gerard Schalkwijk NL 13-1019468 35.000
534 Gerard Schalkwijk NL 13-1019489 35.000
535 Palitu Deomid MD 13-5402 35.000
536 Germany Familie Soellner DV 13-02733-89 35.000
537 Karl Heinz Lang DV 13-08596-3063 35.000
538 Popescu Roman MD 13-5654 35.000
539 Banasevich - Verbovetsky UA 13-00758 35.000
540 Ruslan Glogus UA 13-2806039 35.000
541 Ruslan Glogus UA 13-2806038 35.000
542 Grusevscki A. RUS 13-58493 35.000
543 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00038 35.000
544 Tkaceuk & Pikunov RUS 13-04609 35.000
545 Shtefan Yura UA 13-1614061 35.000
546 Rakovci Yosip UA 13-1616508 35.000
547 Lefter Sorin ESP 13-106582 35.000
548 G. & D. Aslanidis GR 13-1040502 35.000
549 Palitu Victor MD 13-5408 35.000
550 Aripi de Curcubeu RO 13-0354255 35.000
551 Team Germany - W A Waldow + S Thiel DV 13-04858-21 35.000
552 Team Germany - R + S Rolff DV 13-06599-901 35.000
553 Comb.K.S.J BG 13-55517 35.000
554 Dimitar Kurtev BG 13-00027 35.000
555 Petrita Leonard GR 13-0939506 35.000
556 Lefter Sorin ESP 13-106585 35.000
557 Demesh Fedor UA 13-34315 35.000
558 Popescu Roman MD 13-5686 35.000
559 Tibi & Eduard RO 13-3008297 35.000
560 Bezusco Radu - Mariea UA 13-3310334 35.000
561 Tibi & Eduard RO 13-3008286 35.000
562 Dzumurat Pavlo. I. UA 13-1622602 35.000
563 www.race-pigeons.net RO 13-0533256 35.000
564 Croitor Eugen MD 13-5398 35.000
565 Grusevscki A. RUS 13-50978 35.000
566 www.alpinvp.ro RO 13-1013066 35.000
567 www.race-pigeons.net RO 13-0533269 35.000
568 Team Germany - R + S Rolff DV 13-06599-928 35.000
569 "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" MD-15-3096 35.000
570 Honet Race & Bogdan Sorescu RO-16-022040 35.000
571 Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz DV-16-07196-584 35.000
572 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea UA-16-3073 35.000
573 Stefan Radev Kalimanci BG-16-66511 35.000
574 Cirpac Marin MD-16-4805 35.000
575 Borodache Ion MD-16-4866 35.000
576 Costin Vitalie MD-16-0703 35.000
577 Bredeanu Florian RO-16-175830 35.000
578 Werner Schenk DV-16-09875-273 35.000
579 Sergiu&Mihai&Damian MD-16-4806 35.000
580 Team Nessebar BG-16-39786 35.000
581 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea UA-16-3061 35.000
582 Motria Cristean MD-16-0924 35.000
583 Palitu Victor MD-16-3156 35.000
584 B.C.C+Oprea-FL NL-16-5100131 35.000
585 Dmytruk Myhhailo UA-16-1839353 35.000
586 Lesnic Vaseliniti UA-16-1648800 35.000
587 Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz DV-16-07196-564 35.000
588 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea UA-16-3077 35.000
589 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3026 30.000
590 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3011 30.000
591 << "FAUNA ORHEIULUI" >> MD 11-3084 30.000
592 Gerard Schalkwijk BELG 11-6184726 30.000
593 Saven Oleg MD 11-1209 30.000
594 Saven Oleg MD 11-1204 30.000
595 Modvala & Vascautan MD 11-1724 30.000
596 Radulescu Mihai RO 11-2232047 30.000
597 Dmytruk Mykhailo UA 11-03433-0502 30.000
598 Ioan Carmazan RO 11-0010434 25.000
599 Placinta Viorel MD 11-1406 25.000
600 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3376 25.000
601 Nita Daniel GR 11-0945205 25.000
602 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2815 25.000
603 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2829 25.000
604 Verboveckiy Yaroslav UA 11-021207 25.000
605 Verboveckiy Yaroslav UA 11-021210 25.000
606 Михов Сергей UA 11-2401706 25.000
607 Plamen&Ianco BG 11-13397 25.000
608 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2824 25.000
609 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2827 25.000
610 Stefanescu Liviu & Bibi RO 11-2352427 25.000
611 Reinhard + Sebastian Rolff DV 11-06599-0089 25.000
612 Gligor Calin MD 11-4064 25.000
613 Bezusca Radu UA 11-0372-05906 25.000
614 Bezusca Radu UA 11-0372-05939 25.000
615 Tibi & Eduard RO 11-0712457 25.000
616 Tibi & Eduard RO 11-0712452 25.000
617 Leonard & Denis GR 11-2011907 25.000
618 COLUMBODROM ALPIN RO 11-2011050 25.000
619 Kujtim&Artan BEQJA AL 1022331-11 25.000
620 Marios Andrei RO 11-2410113 25.000
621 Yosip Rakovci UA 11-07699 25.000
622 Stepan Kuzma UA 11-3320 25.000
623 www.sportpigeons.net BG 11-2011712 25.000
624 Marios Andrei RO 11-2410237 25.000
625 Modvala & Vascautan MD 11-1735 25.000
626 Fratii Georgescu RO 11-2360023 25.000
627 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2820 25.000
628 Werner Waldow DV 11-04858/1834 25.000
629 Polasek & Dobrovolschi & Batrinac CZ 11-0305-403 25.000
630 Croitor Eugen & Caus Sergiu#Croitor Ion & Constantin MD 11-0128 25.000
631 www.emeraldclassic.co.uk GB 11-V-27412 25.000
632 www.emeraldclassic.co.uk GB 11-V-27424 25.000
633 Середяк Виктор Иванович UA 11-18875 25.000
634 Адаменко Сергей UA 11-3508822 25.000
635 Selivanov Boris UA 11-15506 25.000
636 Адаменко Сергей UA 11-3508817 25.000
637 Адаменко Сергей UA 11-3508804 25.000
638 Адаменко Сергей UA 11-3508815 25.000
639 Croitor Eugen & Caus Sergiu#Croitor Ion & Constantin MD 11-0005 25.000
640 Andrei Valkov BG 11-2019524 25.000
641 Avedeni Nicu MD 11-2105 25.000
642 Mihail Botosan MD 11-1633 25.000
643 TEAM SLIVEN BG 11-2019895 25.000
644 Ксеныч Михаил UA 11-03552-4334 25.000
645 Мосанюк Игор UA 11-03552-3855 25.000
646 Valintin Chiril MD 11-2176 25.000
647 Valintin Chiril MD 11-2192 25.000
648 Valintin Chiril MD 11-2186 25.000
649 Puiu Alexsandru MD 11-2598 25.000
650 Placinta Viorel MD 11-1401 25.000
651 Robu Dumitru MD 11-1002 25.000
652 Robu Dumitru MD 11-1005 25.000
653 Placinta Viorel MD 11-1408 25.000
654 Puiu Alexsandru MD 11-2599 25.000
655 Puiu Alexsandru MD 11-2595 25.000
656 Nacu Mircea MD 11-1813 25.000
657 Nacu Mircea MD 11-1811 25.000
658 Robu Dumitru MD 11-1007 25.000
659 www.emeraldclassic.co.uk GB 11-V-27427 25.000
660 Gougoutsas Evangelo GR 11-0230605 25.000
661 Radulescu Mihai RO 11-2232042 25.000
662 Croitor Ion Petru MD 11-0209 25.000
663 Nita Daniel GR 11-0945206 25.000
664 Saven Oleg MD 11-1208 25.000
665 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3392 25.000
666 TEAM POLAND PL 11-002-3362 25.000
667 COLUMBODROM ALPIN RO 11-2011049 25.000
668 Silviu Spiridon RO 11-0505078 25.000
669 Gligor Calin MD 11-4033 25.000
670 Croitor Eugen & Caus Sergiu#Croitor Ion & Constantin MD 11-0123 25.000
671 Croitor Eugen & Caus Sergiu#Croitor Ion & Constantin MD 11-4935 25.000
672 Sandu Viorel RO 11-0500771 25.000
673 Moraru Vasile MD 11-0206 25.000
674 Zelencov Sergey UA 11-15100 25.000
675 Croitor Ion Petru MD 11-0205 25.000
676 Tibi David & Bobi GR 11-0945601 25.000
677 Nita Daniel GR 11-0945210 25.000
678 Plamen&Ianco BG 11-48110 25.000
679 Михов Сергей UA 11-2401702 25.000
680 Михов Сергей UA 11-2401725 25.000
681 Ivan Dimitrov BG 11-12272 25.000
682 Zelencov Sergey UA 11-15099 25.000
683 Михов Сергей UA 11-2401733 25.000
684 Balaj Vasil UA 11-1611009 25.000
685 Tibi David & Bobi GR 11-0945605 25.000
686 Mihut Ionel RO 11-0508114 25.000
687 Narytnyk Roman UA 11-03472-0905 25.000
688 www.dh-holz.de UA 11-5909 25.000
689 Михов Сергей UA 11-2401731 25.000
690 Василь & Андрій Целюх UA 11-2246923 25.000
691 Иван Онисько UA 11-03134-22404 25.000
692 Мосанюк Игор UA 11-03552-3851 25.000
693 Chirtoaca Vlad MD 11-00041 25.000
694 Patrascu Valeriu MD-15-4509 25.000
695 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0225 25.000
696 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0152 25.000
697 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0115 25.000
698 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0319 25.000
699 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0310 25.000
700 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0168 25.000
701 "Fauna Orheiului" MD-14-0137 25.000
702 Selivanov Boris UA-14-1488004 25.000
703 www.alpinvp.ro RO-15-015517 25.000
704 Dimitar Kurtev - Radevo BG-14-00082 25.000
705 Ruslan Glogus UA 11-0352-2806 20.000