Архив 2012: Участниците

Nr. Страна Breeder Кольцо
1 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2169505
2 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2169520
3 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2132068
4 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2132048
5 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2085259
6 www.dbrd.be BELG 12-2085260
7 Rami Hulki BG 12-50323
8 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 12-1654447
9 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 12-1654484
10 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 12-1654492
11 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 12-1654443
12 Stefan Radev - Kalimanci NL 12-1654445
13 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00085
14 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00037
15 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00073
16 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00056
17 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00060
18 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00068
19 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00038
20 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00098
21 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00059
22 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00096
23 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00055
24 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00072
25 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00083
26 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00069
27 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00084
28 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00035
29 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00036
30 Dimitar Kurtev BG 12-00076