AS porumbel 2018 page


Cel mai rapid porumbel la moment

Locul Ţara Inelul Proprietar M/min
1 DV-18-0018-1014 Team Verl 3 148.56
2 DV-18-02523-1259 Tibi & Eduard 146.33
3 DV-18-08596-251 Karl Heinz Lang 145.79
4 DV-18-0808-658 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 145.27
5 RUS-18-33026 Bondarev Aleksandr 145.07
6 DV-18-01729-423 Team Wiba 144.15
7 DV-18-09546-506 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 144.14
8 RO-18-012204 Team Stan Adrian 144.05
9 DV-18-05927-1127 Zdenek Pavlik 143.95
10 RO-18-012151 Tibi & Eduard 143.86
11 DV-18-05412-997 Cristian Biel Pigeons 143.79
12 RUS-18-02457 Gavrukov Alexandr 142.78
13 RO-18-469546 Breazu Mihai 142.57
14 DV-18-0018-1003 Team Verl 3 142.05
15 UA-18-1669609 Rakovci Yosip 141.37
16 RO-18-571346 Andreica + Bucsa 141.35
17 DV-18-04775-86 Bartczak Dieter 141.14
18 DV-18-04775-62 Bartczak Dieter 141.08
19 DV-18-09546-511 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 141.07
20 RO-18-427253 Cristea Stefan 140.94
21 NL-18-1273326 Team Stappers - De Rijck 140.54
22 RO-18-427237 Cristea Stefan 140.14
23 RO-18-007153 Hojbote + Beny Savu 139.96
24 RO-18-018844 Cosmin Olteanu 139.96
25 MD-18-2230 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 139.86
26 UA-18-401002 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 139.65
27 RO-18-168112 FLORARU 139.57
28 RO-18-012154 Tibi & Eduard 139.08
29 RO-18-109690 David & Tibi & Bobi 138.59
30 DV-18-09769-292 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 138.54
31 DV-18-04775-63 Bartczak Dieter 138.51
32 DV-18-06599-618 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 138.47
33 DV-18-0018-1148 Team Verl 3 138.44
34 DV-18-05950-2586 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 138.09
35 DV-18-04605-372 Reinhard Wernz 138
36 DV-18-05927-1113 Zdenek Pavlik 137.98
37 GB-18-24661 Hojbote + Beny Savu 137.96
38 RO-18-565882 Radian Ilinca 137.9
39 RO-18-062536 Marin Razvan 137.61
40 DV-18-04695-59 Team Eichenring 136.67
41 DV-18-01729-337 Team Wiba 136.55
42 DV-18-09546-507 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 136.47
43 MD-18-1927 Team Fiara Canadiana 136.47
44 DV-18-06332-1119 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 135.87
45 RO-18-4031663 Beny + Narcis G. 135.35
46 RO-18-113003 Tanase - Teiescu 135.09
47 MD-18-1982 Team Fiara Canadiana 135.08
48 UA-18-3329517 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 134.91
49 DV-18-04858-716 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 134.69
50 RO-18-4031664 Beny + Narcis G. 134.63
51 RO-18-007015 Marian + Nusa 134.63
52 DV-18-0018-1143 Team Verl 3 134.29
53 RO-18-098002 Dr. Calin & R.M. 134.1
54 DV-18-09478-216 Andreas Behlke 134.02
55 MD-18-1301 Dugan Iurie 133.94
56 BLR-18-0512 Nikishin Vitaliy 133.71
57 MD-18-0101 Palitu Victor 133.7
58 RO-18-469513 Breazu Mihai 133.69
59 DV-18-03164-863 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 133.65
60 DV-18-09330-700 Joern Schuetze 133.53
61 DV-18-06599-585 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 132.79
62 RO-18-571351 Andreica + Bucsa 132.43
63 MD-18-0007 Palitu & Cheptene 132.24
64 MD-18-2266 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 132
65 MD-18-12273 Motria Cristian 131.78
66 RO-18-168101 FLORARU 131.62
67 RO-18-427257 Cristea Stefan 131.54
68 DV-18-05927-1116 Zdenek Pavlik 131.36
69 RO-18-012259 Team Stan Adrian 131.33
70 MD-18-00007 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 131.32
71 RO-18-062539 Marin Razvan 131.2
72 DV-18-06332-1147 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 131.07
73 DV-18-0263-1254 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 130.92
74 BG-18-78004 OLR SANNY BEACH 130.8
75 RO-18-018819 Cosmin Olteanu 130.49
76 MD-18-00001 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 130.29
77 DV-18-09546-498 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 130.08
78 RO-18-016597 Team Alex 130.05
79 RO-18-391221 Tibi & Eduard 129.84
80 DV-18-0808-649 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 129.74
81 DV-18-02733-1906 Familie Soellner 129.74
82 RUS-18-21102 Shatalov Vladimir 129.44
83 UA-18-3329085 Anatoliy Luchyk 128.82
84 RO-18-009175 Grigorescu Florin 128.51
85 DV-18-04858-607 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 128.48
86 MD-18-2238 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 128.4
87 BG-18-78007 OLR SANNY BEACH 128.31
88 MD-18-0106 Palitu & Cheptene 128.29
89 BE-18-6059810 Joern Schuetze 128.24
90 UA-18-3329093 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 128
91 DV-18-02733-1875 Familie Soellner 127.66
92 DV-18-09330-692 Joern Schuetze 127.51
93 RO-18-009174 Grigorescu Florin 127.38
94 MD-18-0105 Palitu Victor 127.33
95 MD-18-2055 Gligor Calin 127.09
96 NL-18-1272925 Dickmann-Stroetges 126.38
97 DV-18-04858-614 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 125.89
98 MD-18-11534 Columbodrom Prim Star 125.79
99 RO-18-005384 Marius Andrei 125.77
100 MD-18-12905 Popescu & Melincescu 125.76
101 RUS-18-08928 Golubedrom "MARS" 125.73
102 RO-18-469535 Breazu Mihai 125.63
103 DV-18-05927-1133 Zdenek Pavlik 125.61
104 MD-18-1741 Costin Vitalie 125.53
105 MD-18-2132 Luca 125.19
106 DV-18-08596-316 Karl Heinz Lang 125.06
107 MD-18-10287 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 125.05
108 RO-18-007170 Hojbote + Beny Savu 124.99
109 NL-18-1282148 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 124.94
110 MD-18-1994 Cheptene Victor 124.83
111 DV-18-0018-1133 Team Verl 3 124.47
112 DV-18-08596-360 Karl Heinz Lang 124.45
113 DV-18-08596-519 Karl Heinz Lang 124.44
114 RO-18-3067314 Florin - Derby Corabia 124.29
115 MD-18-12266 Motria Cristian 124.02
116 MD-18-2345 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 123.76
117 MD-18-1331 Motria Cristian 123.43
118 DV-18-04775-105 Bartczak Dieter 123.39
119 MD-18-1880 Team Fiara Canadiana 123.11
120 DV-18-0018-1022 Team Verl 3 123.01
121 DV-18-02733-1867 Familie Soellner 122.85
122 RO-18-011523 Baila Emil 122.79
123 RO-18-3071049 Familie Hatmanu 122.78
124 DV-18-04775-98 Bartczak Dieter 122.63
125 RUS-18-53314 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 122.6
126 DV-18-02444-612 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 122.4
127 RO-18-571334 Andreica + Bucsa 122.25
128 DV-18-02733-1755 Familie Soellner 122.13
129 DV-18-05950-2593 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 121.93
130 MD-18-2041 Gligor Calin 121.91
131 RO-18-018827 Cosmin Olteanu 121.85
132 RO-18-3082420 Alin Haciu 121.8
133 DV-18-02523-1268 Motocescu Valeriu 121.7
134 MD-18-1738 Costin Vitalie 121.45
135 MD-18-1742 Costin Vitalie 121.3
136 DV-18-09546-509 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 121
137 MD-18-12279 Motria Cristian 120.95
138 DV-18-06599-602 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 120.92
139 RO-18-040102 Sorin & Iulian 120.89
140 DV-18-0263-1158 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 120.83
141 DV-18-03164-861 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 120.8
142 RO-18-011526 Baila Emil 120.79
143 RO-18-3000011 Cazacu Constantin 120.59
144 MD-18-0034 Palitu Victor 120.58
145 RO-18-168110 FLORARU 120.37
146 RO-18-009918 Stroe Marian 120.33
147 MD-18-00006 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 120.29
148 NL-18-1271038 Team Jafra 120.2
149 UA-18-2840666 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 120.12
150 RUS-18-53331 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 119.88
151 RO-18-012155 Tibi & Eduard 119.71
152 RO-18-182802 Marian + Nusa 119.71
153 MD-18-0044 Palitu Victor 119.6
154 DV-18-05950-2575 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 119.43
155 BLR-18-0505 Nikishin Vitaliy 119.33
156 NL-18-1271266 Team Jafra 119.31
157 DV-18-09546-510 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 119.24
158 RO-18-560775 Nicoara Mihai 119.13
159 RO-18-1139003 Fratii Georgescu + Naum 119
160 RO-18-012207 Team Stan Adrian 118.94
161 RO-18-391228 Tibi & Eduard 118.87
162 DV-18-04775-112 Bartczak Dieter 118.73
163 MD-18-00004 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 118.68
164 RO-18-560718 Nicoara Mihai 118.67
165 DV-18-01729-344 Team Wiba 118.62
166 MD-18-2210 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 118.56
167 DV-18-06332-1151 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 118.52
168 RO-18-113020 Tanase - Teiescu 118.25
169 DV-18-05532-383 Hans-Georg Pumpe 118.24
170 RO-18-009180 Grigorescu Florin 118.17
171 DV-18-06332-1114 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 117.84
172 MD-18-2015 Gligor Calin 117.76
173 NL-18-1273307 Team Stappers - De Rijck 117.28
174 MD-18-2373 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 117.24
175 RUS-18-53357 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 117.23
176 DV-18-04605-375 Reinhard Wernz 116.98
177 MD-18-0033 Palitu Victor 116.8
178 RUS-18-31209 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 116.76
179 RUS-18-53358 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 116.75
180 RO-18-007174 Hojbote + Mitrofan 116.55
181 DV-18-02733-1728 Familie Soellner 116.5
182 RO-18-062538 Marin Razvan 116.35
183 RUS-18-31202 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 116.32
184 MD-18-00005 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 116.28
185 RO-18-113015 Tanase - Teiescu 116.12
186 RO-18-010841 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 115.86
187 RUS-18-08965 Golubedrom "MARS" 115.83
188 RO-18-009522 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 115.71
189 DV-18-02444-631 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 115.64
190 DV-18-09330-666 Joern Schuetze 115.39
191 UA-18-3329090 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 115.34
192 UA-18-2840627 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 115.15
193 RO-18-005353 Marius Andrei 115.07
194 DV-18-06599-591 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 114.92
195 DV-18-06332-1109 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 114.86
196 DV-18-0018-1131 Team Verl 3 114.86
197 DV-18-04775-73 Bartczak Dieter 114.76
198 NL-18-1285844 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 114.46
199 DV-18-08596-351 Karl Heinz Lang 114.38
200 MD-18-0031 Palitu Victor 113.94
201 DV-18-09478-230 Andreas Behlke 113.85
202 DV-18-05927-1141 Zdenek Pavlik 113.81
203 RO-18-427268 Cristea Stefan 113.76
204 BLR-18-0513 Nikishin Vitaliy 113.57
205 RO-18-007161 Hojbote + Mitrofan 113.18
206 UA-18-404721 Covali Feodor N. 113.03
207 DV-18-0018-1122 Team Verl 3 113.03
208 A-18-319-153 Slavko Kutlesa 112.98
209 DV-18-05950-2577 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 112.87
210 RUS-18-53313 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 112.33
211 MD-18-0104 Palitu Victor 112.32
212 BE-18-6059813 Joern Schuetze 112.07
213 DV-18-06599-614 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 112
214 DV-18-0018-1137 Team Verl 3 111.96
215 DV-18-06599-563 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 111.76
216 UA-18-3332852 Bezusco Costea 111.76
217 DV-18-05950-2542 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 111.69
218 RO-18-552065 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 111.64
219 RUS-18-21103 Shatalov Vladimir 111.62
220 MD-18-0048 Palitu Victor 111.35
221 RUS-18-53354 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 111.07
222 RUS-18-35153 Sebanin Veceslav 110.58
223 DV-18-04858-506 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 110.57
224 DV-18-09564-38 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 110.43
225 RO-18-005110 Marius Andrei 110.08
226 DV-18-04775-83 Bartczak Dieter 110.06
227 MD-18-1878 Palitu & Cheptene 110.02
228 MD-18-2243 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 109.99
229 MD-18-2228 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 109.78
230 MD-18-2220 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 109.72
231 MD-18-2045 Gligor Calin 109.52
232 RO-18-552050 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 109.44
233 RO-18-018855 Cosmin Olteanu 109.37
234 RO-18-3081162 Senciuc Ciprian 109.26
235 RO-18-203862 Tarnaveschi Daniel 109.26
236 DV-18-05412-986 Cristian Biel Pigeons 109
237 MD-18-1275 Popescu & Melincescu 108.66
238 MD-18-1879 Palitu & Cheptene 108.46
239 RO-18-012262 Team Stan Adrian 108.31
240 RO-18-005119 Marius Andrei 108.18
241 RO-18-469525 Breazu Mihai 107.88
242 DV-18-05927-1154 Zdenek Pavlik 107.83
243 BLR-18-2929 Family Khvalko 107.82
244 CHN-18-0413402 Cristian Biel Pigeons 107.79
245 DV-18-09330-696 Joern Schuetze 107.75
246 RO-18-010840 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 107.64
247 DV-18-04605-378 Reinhard Wernz 107.35
248 NL-18-1273317 Team Stappers - De Rijck 107.33
249 RO-18-3071008 Familie Hatmanu 106.84
250 RO-18-113012 Tanase - Teiescu 106.61
251 BLR-18-2933 Family Khvalko 106.61
252 RO-18-062537 Marin Razvan 106.41
253 RO-18-3067308 Florin - Derby Corabia 106.37
254 MD-18-1322 Motria Cristian 106.34
255 DV-18-08596-311 Karl Heinz Lang 106.12
256 DV-18-03778-333 Manuel Horstmann 106.07
257 DV-18-02733-1784 Familie Soellner 105.91
258 UA-18-401004 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 105.78
259 UA-18-404723 Covali Feodor N. 105.62
260 RO-18-3080109 Familie Hatmanu 105.44
261 RO-18-005117 Marius Andrei 105.43
262 BE-18-6002388 Team Verl 3 105.08
263 RO-18-560728 Nicoara Mihai 104.94
264 DV-18-08596-264 Karl Heinz Lang 104.87
265 DV-18-05927-1120 Zdenek Pavlik 104.75
266 NL-18-5109170 Team Reuver 104.55
267 MD-18-10288 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 104.54
268 BLR-18-0509 Nikishin Vitaliy 104.38
269 MD-18-00003 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 104.24
270 A-18-319-161 Slavko Kutlesa 104.21
271 MD-18-1326 Motria Cristian 104.19
272 UA-18-401009 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 104.15
273 MD-18-00002 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 104.06
274 MD-18-1330 Motria Cristian 103.7
275 RO-18-011506 Baila Emil 103.67
276 DV-18-06599-613 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 103.54
277 DV-18-04605-376 Reinhard Wernz 103.38
278 MD-18-1981 Cheptene Victor 103.35
279 RO-18-427255 Cristea Stefan 103.34
280 UA-18-3330569 Lera + Bezusca 102.94
281 UA-18-2840677 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 102.94
282 BG-18-78006 OLR SANNY BEACH 102.64
283 DV-18-0808-657 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 102.26
284 RO-18-391372 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 102.19
285 RO-18-041214 Sorin & Iulian 102.14
286 DV-18-06599-589 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 102.09
287 FR-18-252953 Joern Schuetze 101.99
288 DV-18-09478-218 Andreas Behlke 101.96
289 RO-18-062540 Marin Razvan 101.96
290 MD-18-0042 Palitu Victor 101.9
291 RUS-18-33018 Bondarev Aleksandr 101.76
292 MD-18-2342 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 101.64
293 DV-18-01729-424 Team Wiba 101.61
294 RO-18-005383 Marius Andrei 101.59
295 RO-18-009155 Grigorescu Florin 101.46
296 RO-18-3000021 Cazacu Constantin 101.36
297 BLR-18-2990 Family Khvalko 101.34
298 MD-18-1830 Cheptene Victor 101.13
299 BLR-18-2310 Dobrovolskiy Leonid 100.78
300 MD-18-2232 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 100.51
301 DV-18-03164-877 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 100.44
302 DV-18-05950-2591 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 100.27
303 DV-18-0018-1145 Team Verl 3 100.13
304 RUS-18-35156 Sebanin Veceslav 100.09
305 RO-18-550363 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 100.01
306 RO-18-008767 Stoicescu Marius + Eric 99.9
307 RO-18-009927 Stroe Marian 99.85
308 DV-18-0498-2578 Gerhard Debus 99.81
309 DV-18-04775-87 Bartczak Dieter 99.8
310 MD-18-1999 Palitu & Cheptene 99.63
311 RO-18-007171 Hojbote + Mitrofan 99.55
312 DV-18-09769-301 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 99.37
313 DV-18-09564-41 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 99.32
314 RO-18-469517 Breazu Mihai 99.31
315 MD-18-1918 Team Fiara Canadiana 99.28
316 RUS-18-33045 Bondarev Aleksandr 99.19
317 RO-18-009910 Stroe Marian 99.15
318 RUS-18-35154 Sebanin Veceslav 99.13
319 NL-18-1285809 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 98.95
320 RO-18-560729 Nicoara Mihai 98.94
321 NL-18-5109168 Team Reuver 98.93
322 DV-18-04858-706 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 98.92
323 UA-18-3329092 Anatoliy Luchyk 98.88
324 NL-18-1271032 Team Jafra 98.77
325 MD-18-1988 Palitu & Cheptene 98.68
326 DV-18-02733-1825 Familie Soellner 98.67
327 NL-18-1271854 Team Reuver 98.46
328 RO-18-041326 Costache Vergil 98.37
329 UA-18-2840678 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 98.29
330 RO-18-109679 David & Tibi & Bobi 98.27
331 DV-18-06599-580 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 98.02
332 NL-18-1273304 Team Stappers - De Rijck 98
333 RO-18-009923 Stroe Marian 97.97
334 DV-18-0018-1152 Team Verl 3 97.83
335 MD-18-2219 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 97.74
336 RO-18-4031667 Beny + Narcis G. 97.73
337 DV-18-09546-499 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 97.55
338 MD-18-1739 Costin Vitalie 97.36
339 DV-18-0018-1147 Team Verl 3 97.33
340 DV-18-0018-1001 Team Verl 3 97.3
341 UA-18-3331013 Bezusco Costea 97.23
342 MD-18-12288 Motria Cristian 97.19
343 UA-18-2834966 Anatoliy Luchyk 97.01
344 NL-18-1271263 Team Jafra 96.72
345 MD-18-0088 Palitu Victor 96.63