Cel mai rapid porumbel la moment

Locul Ε’ara Inelul Proprietar M/min
1 DV-17-06599-169 Sebastian Rolff 97.8
2 DV-17-06599-189 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 97.36
3 DV-17-02733-628 Familie Soellner 96.24
4 DV-17-02733-658 Familie Soellner 95.53
5 MD-17-1036 Palitu Victor 95.36
6 MD-17-1089 Palitu Victor 95.07
7 DV-17-09769-148 Team SAS 94.98
8 DV-17-03164-345 Pitone + Vielahn 94.53
9 BE-17-6174722 Pitone + Vielahn 94.45
10 DV-17-00018-403 Team Verl 3 93.76
11 MD-17-1084 Patrascu Valeriu 93.57
12 RUS-17-01344 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 93.41
13 DV-17-06599-161 Sebastian Rolff 93
14 DV-17-02733-690 Familie Soellner 92.95
15 DV-17-00018-412 Team Verl 3 92.86
16 RUS-17-00320 Golubedrom "MARS" 92.7
17 DV-17-02733-687 Familie Soellner 92.62
18 DV-17-00018-409 Team Verl 3 92.54
19 DV-17-08596-723 Karl Heinz Lang 92.26
20 DV-17-04858-111 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 92.22
21 DV-17-08596-755 Karl Heinz Lang 92.01
22 BE-17-4089481 Tibichi & Loko 91.01
23 NL-17-1456115 Ine de Rijck 90.95
24 DV-17-01217-530 WILFRIED ZUR LOEWEN 90.84
25 RO-17-6036306 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 90.72
26 RO-17-6036307 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 90.64
27 DV-17-08596-543 Karl Heinz Lang 90.38
28 DV-17-06332-726 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 90.18
29 DV-17-04605-446 Reinhard Wernz 89.64
30 UA-17-3206501 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 89.46
31 DV-17-0116-0182 Team Wiba 89.43
32 RO-17-3013105 Senciuc & Haciu 89.29
33 DV-17-00018-408 Team Verl 3 89.16
34 RO-17-420460 Balica Razvan 89.04
35 RO-17-016406 OLR BLAK SEA 88.88
36 DV-17-06332-732 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 88.87
37 MD-17-4976 Motria Cristian 88.81
38 BLR-17-0705 Eankovsky Ghenadii 88.59
39 DV-17-08874-164 Gevhavd Debus 88.46
40 FR-17-078362 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 88.39
41 DV-17-08596-590 Karl Heinz Lang 88.39
42 GB-17-39414 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 88.38
43 BY-17-2510 Nikishin Vitaliy 87.97
44 RO-17-4047969 Patrascu Valeriu 87.97
45 DV-17-09769-173 Team SAS 87.85
46 DV-17-02444-468 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 87.83
47 RO-17-300453 Petrea Alex 87.7
48 DV-17-08596-514 Karl Heinz Lang 87.51
49 LTU-17-23948 Leonauskas Rimvydas 87.38
50 UA-17-3206624 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 87.09
51 CHN-17-0754461 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 86.96
52 DV-17-08596-774 Karl Heinz Lang 86.87
53 DV-17-06332-752 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 86.81
54 NL-17-1449076 Harrie Van Boxmeer 86.76
55 DV-17-06599-199 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 86.32
56 DV-17-0116-0188 Team Wiba 86.2
57 LTU-17-2412 Liuts Valdemar 86.15
58 RO-17-531291 Cristea Florinica 86.06
59 UA-17-1661714 SHTEFAN YURIY 86.06
60 DV-17-08596-520 Karl Heinz Lang 85.97
61 RUS-17-32216 Shatalov Vladimir 85.83
62 DV-17-08596-764 Karl Heinz Lang 85.79
63 MD-17-1090 Palitu Victor 85.69
64 RO-17-059738 Nicoara Mihai 85.66
65 MD-17-0058 Cheptene Victor 85.48
66 MD-17-13125 Cirpac Marin 85.37
67 MD-17-4353 Costin Vitalie 85.34
68 RO-17-533056 Florin Derby Corabia 85.33
69 MD-17-1086 Palitu Victor 85.31
70 RO-17-6073343 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 85.02
71 DV-17-08874-48 Gevhavd Debus 84.92
72 RUS-17-07203 Terentev Sergey 84.89
73 MD-17-1110 Palitu Victor 84.71
74 DV-17-02733-676 Familie Soellner 84.67
75 DV-17-09546-681 Team Schnellin - Kelle Evelore 84.54
76 DV-17-09330-1281 Joern Schuetze 84.54
77 DV-17-03080-467 Joern Schuetze 84.5
78 RO-17-021129 Balica Razvan 84.48
79 RUS-17-00087 Ryazanov Vladimir 84.22
80 DV-17-08596-566 Karl Heinz Lang 84.11
81 DV-17-09330-1294 Joern Schuetze 83.98
82 RO-17-3018305 Gherasim & Enache & Ciolan 83.92
83 UA-17-3206502 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 83.34
84 RO-17-6073386 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 83.24
85 BE-17-4089500 Familia Tibichi 83.19
86 RO-17-382339 Team Germany - Stefanescu 83.04
87 DV-17-08596-742 Karl Heinz Lang 82.94
88 DV-17-06599-164 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 82.9
89 DV-17-01453-467 Reinhard Wernz 82.57
90 NL-17-1196195 Huig van Duijn 82.45
91 DV-17-08596-698 Karl Heinz Lang 82.36
92 RUS-17-01080 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 82.29
93 DV-17-00018-410 Team Verl 3 82.1
94 UA-17-3328907 Anatoliy Luchyk 82.05
95 RO-17-6073375 BENY & TEO 81.69
96 MD-17-4954 Motria Cristian 81.59
97 RUS-17-01030 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 81.43
98 RO-17-3013107 Senciuc & Haciu 81.07
99 DV-17-08596-783 Karl Heinz Lang 81.06
100 UA-17-12825 Pshyk Ivan 80.99
101 DV-17-04858-213 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 80.97
102 DV-17-0263-121 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 80.59
103 DV-17-04858-230 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 80.49
104 RO-17-116144 Tibi & Eduard 80.39
105 RO-17-5058290 Hatmanu Alex 80.31
106 RO-17-059727 Nicoara Mihai 80.15
107 RUS-17-5058 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 79.97
108 MD-17-2546 Ciobanu Iurie 79.94
109 BG-17-18018 OLR SANNY BEACH 79.9
110 DV-17-07196-931 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 79.88
111 DV-17-02799-45 Risse Senekidis 79.86
112 MD-17-4350 Costin Vitalie 79.67
113 MD-17-0011 Cheptene Victor 79.65
114 RUS-17-00310 Golubedrom "MARS" 79.63
115 RUS-17-01012 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 79.36
116 RUS-17-41802 Sergey Mitenin 79.36
117 DV-17-00018-406 Team Verl 3 79.14
118 RO-17-021035 OLR Porumbei De Top 79.05
119 RO-17-2064405 Fratii Georgescu & Sidor Alex 78.87
120 MD-17-3432 Popescu & Melincescu 78.83
121 RO-17-6054765 ANDREICA & BUCSA 78.73
122 DV-17-08596-565 Karl Heinz Lang 78.62
123 RO-17-005322 Ilie Ciprian 78.4
124 RO-17-143102 Ivascu Adrian 78.35
125 RUS-17-01354 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 78.21
126 RO-17-6036703 Ion Marian Nusa 78.04
127 LAT-17-9633 Andris Grudulis 77.95
128 DV-17-03080-477 Joern Schuetze 77.87
129 DV-17-08596-700 Karl Heinz Lang 77.87
130 RUS-17-32215 Shatalov Vladimir 77.75
131 NL-17-1454908 Dickmann-Stroetges 77.62
132 DV-17-08596-571 Karl Heinz Lang 77.61
133 NL-17-1454958 Dickmann-Tilmans 77.38
134 UA-17-07189 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea 77.26
135 GB-17-39413 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 76.83
136 BLR-17-0804 Zaleski Oleg 76.71
137 RO-17-5002699 ANDREICA & BUCSA 76.62
138 BE-17-4082024 Tibichi & Loko 76.61
139 RO-17-531290 Cristea Florinica 76.44
140 DV-17-0116-0183 Team Wiba 76.37
141 DV-17-03080-474 Joern Schuetze 76.22
142 DV-17-04858-210 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 75.84
143 DV-17-01729-379 Team Wiba 75.63
144 DV-17-03164-340 Pitone + Vielahn 75.61
145 DV-17-04858-246 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 75.5
146 RO-17-095806 Florea Lazer 75.12
147 DV-17-06599-152 Sebastian Rolff 75.12
148 DV-17-09546-687 Team Schnellin - Kelle Evelore 74.9
149 DV-17-06599-155 Sebastian Rolff 74.81
150 DV-17-06599-196 Sebastian Rolff 74.73
151 UA-17-3329106 Covali Feodor N. 74.71
152 RUS-17-48091 Shebanin Viacheslav 74.7
153 DV-17-08596-746 Karl Heinz Lang 74.69
154 RO-17-6036704 Ion Marian Nusa 74.45
155 MD-17-11859 Isac Vladislav 74.23
156 DV-17-0263-140 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 73.88
157 RO-17-022253 Gherasim & Enache & Ciolan 73.88
158 MD-17-4984 Motria Cristian 73.78
159 RO-17-382332 Team Germany - Stefanescu 73.64
160 DV-17-09546-694 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 73.48
161 DV-17-07196-860 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 72.8
162 DV-17-08596-728 Karl Heinz Lang 72.15
163 RUS-17-33818 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 72.03
164 DV-17-08596-521 Karl Heinz Lang 71.99
165 MD-17-3054 Gligor Calin 71.98
166 DV-17-02799-44 Risse Senekidis 71.93
167 DV-17-02733-644 Familie Soellner 71.89
168 DV-17-06599-178 Sebastian Rolff 71.81
169 RO-17-032953 Bratucu & Buzescu 71.52
170 NL-17-1198136 Harrie Van Boxmeer 71.39
171 RO-17-3013199 Senciuc & Haciu 71.1
172 MD-17-4707 Cantir Grigorie 71.08
173 DV-17-00018-413 Team Verl 3 70.95
174 RUS-17-48081 Shebanin Viacheslav 70.62
175 RO-17-2099237 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 70.61
176 RO-17-143303 Bratucu & Buzescu 70.59
177 UA-17-3329105 Covali Feodor N. 70.57
178 RO-17-4047966 Patrascu Valeriu 70.36
179 UA-17-3329104 Covali Feodor N. 70.34
180 RO-17-6036719 Ion Marian Nusa 70.33
181 RO-17-0003107 Marius Andrei 70.26
182 RO-17-0003079 Marius Andrei 70.03
183 DV-17-09546-685 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 70.01
184 DV-17-02733-638 Familie Soellner 69.88
185 MD-17-3096 Luca 69.69
186 DV-17-01217-725 WILFRIED ZUR LOEWEN 69.67
187 RO-17-3013018 Hatmanu Alex 69.64
188 RO-17-0003155 Marius Andrei 69.61
189 RUS-17-33361 Golubedrom "MARS" 69.6
190 LAT-17-9618 Miervaldis Grudulis 69.42
191 LTU-17-23919 Leonauskas Rimvydas 69.34
192 RO-17-6073392 BENY & TEO 69.28
193 RUS-17-00821 Golubedrom "MARS" 69.25
194 DV-17-08596-562 Karl Heinz Lang 69.14
195 RUS-17-07206 Terentev Sergey 69.11
196 DV-17-03164-302 Pitone + Vielahn 69.07
197 RUS-17-00804 Golubedrom "MARS" 69.05
198 UA-17-07199 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea 69.04
199 DV-17-04858-331 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 69.01
200 RO-17-3013166 Senciuc & Haciu 68.99
201 DV-17-08874-33 Gevhavd Debus 68.89
202 DV-17-0754402 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 68.89
203 DV-17-01453-465 Reinhard Wernz 68.8
204 MD-17-12420 OLR Primstar Ghidihici 68.8
205 LAT-17-9611 Miervaldis Grudulis 68.74
206 DV-17-08874-34 Gevhavd Debus 68.73
207 DV-17-08596-533 Karl Heinz Lang 68.71
208 RO-17-0003128 Marius Andrei 68.61
209 MD-17-1024 Patrascu Valeriu 68.53
210 UA-17-1845451 Dmytruk Mykhailo 68.52
211 RO-17-005334 Ilie Ciprian 68.49
212 DV-17-09546-684 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 68.22
213 NL-17-1456113 Ine de Rijck 68.15
214 RO-17-032959 Bratucu & Buzescu 68.1
215 DV-17-08596-529 Karl Heinz Lang 68.07
216 DV-17-09546-698 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 67.86
217 RO-17-116147 Tibi & Eduard 67.83
218 NL-17-1456107 Ine de Rijck 67.81
219 NL-17-1454946 Dickmann-Stroetges 67.8
220 RO-17-005327 Ilie Ciprian 67.75
221 UA-17-2830022 Pshyk Ivan 67.68
222 DV-17-06332-730 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 67.66
223 RUS-17-41899 Sergey Mitenin 67.61
224 RO-17-531299 Cristea Florinica 67.55
225 RO-17-382342 Team Germany - Stefanescu 67.4
226 RO-17-6036717 Ion Marian Nusa 67.21
227 LTU-17-23534 Miervaldis Grudulis 67.16
228 MD-17-4951 Motria Cristian 67.14
229 RUS-17-33009 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 67.13
230 DV-17-08596-775 Karl Heinz Lang 67.12
231 RO-17-021039 OLR Porumbei De Top 67.08
232 DV-17-07196-888 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 66.94
233 RO-17-116145 Tibi & Eduard 66.89
234 RO-17-420462 Balica Razvan 66.81
235 MD-17-2982 Sopcu Grigore 66.75
236 DV-17-02733-631 Familie Soellner 66.7
237 CHN-17-0754462 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 66.69
238 RUS-17-32222 Shatalov Vladimir 66.67
239 MD-17-12275 Birca Alexandru 66.61
240 UA-17-2830021 Pshyk Ivan 66.56
241 MD-17-3071 Luca 66.52
242 MD-17-4942 Motria Cristian 66.51
243 GB-17-39412 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 66.49
244 NL-17-1454938 Dickmann-Stroetges 66.42
245 MD-17-4334 Costin Vitalie 66.37
246 RO-17-6036303 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 66.34
247 MD-17-4970 Motria Cristian 66.31
248 MD-17-0037 Cheptene Victor 66.3
249 RUS-17-01337 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 66.24
250 LTU-17-23707 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 66.21
251 RO-17-005324 Ilie Ciprian 66.2
252 LAT-17-9649 Miervaldis Grudulis 66.19
253 LTU-17-23525 Knystautas Valdas 66.17
254 LAT-17-9625 Miervaldis Grudulis 66.16
255 UA-17-3329101 Covali Feodor N. 66.12
256 CHN-17-0754476 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 66.12
257 BY-17-2508 Nikishin Vitaliy 66.09
258 RO-17-2099239 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 66.03
259 MD-17-4966 Motria Cristian 66.01
260 RO-17-0500 Cazacu Constantin 65.96
261 DV-17-08596-773 Karl Heinz Lang 65.81
262 DV-17-04858-335 Sebastian Rolff 65.75
263 RO-17-048798 Stan Adrian 65.63
264 DV-17-00018-404 Team Verl 3 65.59
265 DV-17-08596-719 Karl Heinz Lang 65.58
266 NL-17-1456108 Ine de Rijck 65.54
267 MD-17-4982 Motria Cristian 65.38
268 RUS-17-33029 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 65.34
269 MD-17-2983 Sopcu Grigore 65.31
270 DV-17-06381-1561 Team Vre-Bo 65.27
271 AU-17-319-369 Slavko Kutlesa 65.2
272 LTU-17-23505 Knystautas Valdas 65.19
273 RO-17-3018822 Cires Dumitru 65.16
274 NL-17-1195760 Harrie Van Boxmeer 65.15
275 MD-17-4949 Motria Cristian 65.1
276 NL-17-1196182 Huig van Duijn 65.08
277 MD-17-2544 Ciobanu Iurie 65
278 RO-17-533029 Florin Derby Corabia 64.93
279 DV-17-06381-2003 Team Vre-Bo 64.89
280 MD-17-4957 Motria Cristian 64.89
281 LAT-17-9615 Miervaldis Grudulis 64.78
282 LTU-17-2405 Liuts Valdemar 64.73
283 RO-17-2099232 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 64.72
284 CHN-17-0555744 MIU UINI TAO 64.64
285 RO-17-6054760 ANDREICA & BUCSA 64.61
286 RUS-17-32214 Shatalov Vladimir 64.57
287 MD-17-0508 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea 64.55
288 RO-17-143101 Ivascu Adrian 64.53
289 DV-17-02733-685 Familie Soellner 64.35
290 NL-17-1454894 Dickmann-Tilmans 64.35
291 BY-17-2515 Nikishin Vitaliy 64.33
292 DV-17-0467-359 Risse Senekidis 64.16
293 LTU-17-2403 Liuts Valdemar 64.13
294 RUS-17-00080 Ryazanov Vladimir 64.08
295 RO-17-3013112 Senciuc & Haciu 63.96
296 LAT-17-9665 Andris Grudulis 63.89
297 RO-17-021666 Briceag Cosmin 63.84
298 RUS-17-00307 Golubedrom "MARS" 63.83
299 RUS-17-00099 Ryazanov Vladimir 63.82
300 RO-17-3018833 Cires Dumitru 63.82
301 RO-17-3019718 Hatmanu Alex 63.8
302 NL-17-1449082 Harrie Van Boxmeer 63.75
303 RO-17-005315 Ilie Ciprian 63.7
304 MD-17-4703 Cantir Grigorie 63.7
305 DV-17-06332-757 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 63.69
306 MD-17-4351 Costin Vitalie 63.61
307 LTU-17-23516 Knystautas Valdas 63.61
308 MD-17-4708 Cantir Grigorie 63.52
309 MD-17-4964 Motria Cristian 63.51
310 UA-17-1915159 Kravchenko Vitaliy - Vladimir 63.46
311 DV-17-04858-258 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 63.45
312 MD-17-2552 Ciobanu Iurie 63.4
313 RO-17-2099233 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 63.39
314 BG-17-44406 OLR NOVA ZAGORA 63.34
315 DV-17-0263-124 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 63.19
316 RO-17-048796 Stan Adrian 63.1
317 RO-17-2099242 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 63.06
318 NL-17-1454962 Dickmann-Stroetges 63.03
319 LTU-17-2401 Liuts Valdemar 62.99
320 DV-17-08596-573 Karl Heinz Lang 62.79
321 DV-17-06332-734 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 62.58
322 RO-17-3018702 Hatmanu Alex 62.57
323 MD-17-10601 Ciobanu Iurie 62.45
324 RUS-17-32217 Shatalov Vladimir 62.37
325 RO-17-5058231 Butuc Ovidiu 62.36
326 DV-17-02733-640 Familie Soellner 62.33
327 RO-17-300489 Petrea Alex 62.32
328 LTU-17-2407 Liuts Valdemar 62.29
329 RUS-17-32219 Shatalov Vladimir 62.28
330 LTU-17-10307 Jonas Andrijauskas 62.28
331 RO-17-5058230 Constantin Puiu 62.25
332 LAT-17-9622 Miervaldis Grudulis 62.11
333 RO-17-059766 Nicoara Mihai 61.95
334 LTU-17-23511 Knystautas Valdas 61.92
335 DV-17-07546-908 Team Vre-Bo 61.85
336 DV-17-00018-323 Team Verl 3 61.83
337 MD-17-3460 Popescu & Melincescu 61.78
338 UA-17-3328905 Anatoliy Luchyk 61.75
339 RUS-17-33039 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 61.69
340 MD-17-4952 Motria Cristian 61.51
341 MD-17-2558 Ciobanu Iurie 61.44
342 RO-17-2099236 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 61.4
343 RO-17-048793 Stan Adrian 61.34
344 NL-17-1454914 Dickmann-Stroetges 61.24
345 LTU-17-23704 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 61.17
346 BY-17-2511 Nikishin Vitaliy 61.15
347 NL-17-1198137 Harrie Van Boxmeer 61.14
348 DV-17-02733-671 Familie Soellner 61.09
349 RO-17-5002629 ANDREICA & BUCSA 61.09
350 RO-17-3019717 Hatmanu Alex 60.66
351 FR-17-078357 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 60.61
352 RO-17-420469 Balica Razvan 59.99
353 DV-17-08874-47 Gevhavd Debus 59.72
354 LTU-17-23502 Knystautas Valdas 59.52
355 RO-17-420293 Balica Razvan 59.31
356 RO-17-6073388 BENY & TEO 59.25
357 DV-17-01217-754 WILFRIED ZUR LOEWEN 59.18
358 LAT-17-9619 Miervaldis Grudulis 59.17
359 DV-17-06599-143 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 59.14
360 DV-17-04858-205 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 59.13
361 DV-17-04858-333 Sebastian Rolff 59.12
362 DV-17-07196-853 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 58.91
363 GR-17-0915022 Nita Daniel 58.71
364 DV-17-01729-14 Team Wiba 58.69
365 NL-17-1454896 Dickmann-Stroetges 58.54
366 DV-17-03164-327 Pitone + Vielahn 57.16
367 DV-17-07196-926 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 57
368 DV-17-09546-683 Team Schnellin - Kelle Evelore 56.85
369 RUS-17-33819 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 56.71
370 RO-17-5058211 Butuc Ovidiu 56.5
371 LTU-17-23522 Knystautas Valdas 56.03
372 LTU-17-23521 Knystautas Valdas 55.71
373 MD-17-4337 Costin Vitalie 55.37
374 MD-17-4955 Motria Cristian 55.29
375 MD-17-0013 Cheptene Victor 55.28
376 RO-17-3018844 Cires Dumitru 55.2
377 MD-17-1112 Palitu Victor 55.13
378 DV-17-04858-237 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 54.88
379 LTU-17-23519 Knystautas Valdas 54.69
380 MD-17-11854 Isac Vladislav 54.5
381 LAT-17-9612 Miervaldis Grudulis 54.42
382 LAT-17-9607 Miervaldis Grudulis 54.34
383 MD-17-1099 Patrascu Valeriu 54.19
384 RO-17-3018701 Hatmanu Alex 53.91
385 LAT-17-9620 Miervaldis Grudulis 53.69
386 BLR-17-0815 Zaleski Oleg 53.61
387 DV-17-08596-687 Karl Heinz Lang 53.53
388 DV-17-03164-305 Pitone + Vielahn 53.13
389 LAT-17-9629 Miervaldis Grudulis 53.1
390 UA-17-3206611 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 52.66
391 MD-17-4958 Motria Cristian 52.07
392 RO-17-420105 Stan Adrian 52.05
393 MD-17-4950 Motria Cristian 52.02
394 NL-17-1454924 Dickmann-Stroetges 51.74
395 NL-17-1454931 Dickmann-Stroetges 51.6
396 RO-17-3013992 Hatmanu Alex 51.48
397 RO-17-533020 Florin Derby Corabia 51.46
398 LTU-17-23710 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 51.44
399 LAT-17-9653 Miervaldis Grudulis 51.42
400 RO-17-137117 Dr. Calin & R.M. 51.24
401 LAT-17-9634 Andris Grudulis 51.23
402 LAT-17-9655 Andris Grudulis 51.08
403 DV-17-06599-163 Sebastian Rolff 51.05
404 NL-17-1454906 Dickmann-Stroetges 50.67
405 MD-17-4712 Cantir Grigorie 50.34
406 DV-17-04858-334 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 50.08
407 NL-17-1454954 Dickmann-Tilmans 49.99
408 DV-17-06599-171 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 49.94
409 MD-17-4701 Cantir Grigorie 49.68
410 LAT-17-9617 Miervaldis Grudulis 49.46
411 LAT-17-9608 Miervaldis Grudulis 49.22
412 BE-17-4089487 Familia Tibichi 49.06
413 DV-17-01453-464 Reinhard Wernz 49
414 BG-17-44401 OLR NOVA ZAGORA 48.95
415 RO-17-531294 Cristea Florinica 48.73
416 DV-17-08596-778 Karl Heinz Lang 48.11
417 LTU-17-23942 Leonauskas Rimvydas 48.02
418 UA-17-07120 Besleu Vasea 47.24
419 UA-17-3328914 Anatoliy Luchyk 47.07
420 MD-17-4372 Costin Daniel 46.96
421 RO-17-420554 Balica Razvan 46.64
422 BG-17-18023 OLR SANNY BEACH 46.33
423 RO-17-5058221 Hatmanu Alex 46.15
424 RUS-17-41883 Sergey Mitenin 46.14
425 MD-17-3430 Popescu & Melincescu 46.1
426 MD-17-4981 Motria Cristian 46.08
427 DV-17-00018-402 Team Verl 3 45.87
428 DV-17-00018-405 Team Verl 3 45.81
429 MD-17-4972 Motria Cristian 45.63
430 DV-17-08596-539 Karl Heinz Lang 45.1
431 MD-17-0005 Scaletchi Vasile 45.03
432 LTU-17-10310 Jonas Andrijauskas 45.02
433 RUS-17-41801 Sergey Mitenin 45.02
434 MD-17-0008 Cheptene Victor 45
435 NL-17-1454951 Dickmann-Tilmans 44.96
436 MD-17-4971 Motria Cristian 44.95
437 NL-17-1454939 Dickmann-Stroetges 44.9
438 LTU-17-10309 Jonas Andrijauskas 44.81
439 RUS-17-01338 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 44.71
440 LTU-17-10305 Jonas Andrijauskas 44.7
441 DV-17-00018-802 Team Verl 3 44.64
442 LTU-17-23524 Knystautas Valdas 44.62
443 LTU-17-2406 Liuts Valdemar 44.61
444 RO-17-0003147 Marius Andrei 44.56
445 RO-17-3014000 Hatmanu Alex 44.48
446 RO-17-059730 Nicoara Mihai 44.44
447 DV-17-08596-736 Karl Heinz Lang 44.38
448 MD-17-3037 Gligor Calin 44.38
449 MD-17-2517 Ciobanu Iurie 44.19
450 LTU-17-23701 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 44.19
451 DV-17-08596-779 Karl Heinz Lang 44.08
452 DV-17-06381-1558 Team Vre-Bo 43.91
453 NL-17-1449093 Harrie Van Boxmeer 43.84
454 LAT-17-9609 Miervaldis Grudulis 43.6
455 LTU-17-23929 Leonauskas Rimvydas 43.44
456 DV-17-06599-175 Sebastian Rolff 43.38
457 MD-17-4953 Motria Cristian 43.08
458 DV-17-08596-512 Karl Heinz Lang 43.02
459 MD-17-4704 Cantir Grigorie 43.01
460 MD-17-1576 Ciobanu Iurie 42.81
461 DV-17-0263-466 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 42.78
462 NL-17-1454949 Dickmann-Tilmans 42.63
463 MD-17-3464 Popescu & Melincescu 42.46
464 RO-17-404505 Baila Imil 42.27
465 DV-17-02733-665 Familie Soellner 42.21
466 MD-17-4947 Motria Cristian 42.13
467 DV-17-03526-402 Team Germany 42.09
468 DV-17-04858-249 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 42.08
469 RUS-17-01332 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 42.04
470 RUS-17-33011 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 42.03
471 RO-17-032957 Bratucu & Buzescu 41.93
472 LAT-17-9610 Miervaldis Grudulis 41.8
473 RUS-17-32218 Shatalov Vladimir 41.52
474 MD-17-4935 Motria Cristian 41.16
475 LAT-17-9648 Miervaldis Grudulis 41.14
476 RO-17-382340 Team Germany - Stefanescu 41.12
477 LTU-17-10302 Jonas Andrijauskas 41.09
478 LTU-17-23513 Knystautas Valdas 41.02
479 RO-17-3013096 Hatmanu Alex 40.94
480 UA-17-1661720 SHTEFAN YURIY 40.72
481 CHN-17-0754411 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 40.67
482 MD-17-11851 Isac Vladislav 40.3
483 RO-17-059777 Nicoara Mihai 40.12
484 RUS-17-33042 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 40.02
485 RO-17-3013091 Hatmanu Alex 39.82
486 LTU-17-10303 Jonas Andrijauskas 39.74
487 MD-17-4960 Motria Cristian 39.37
488 MD-17-11853 Isac Vladislav 39.34
489 RO-17-382318 Team Germany - Stefanescu 38.59
490 RUS-17-05562 Golubedrom "MARS" 38.59
491 LTU-17-2402 Liuts Valdemar 38.58
492 RO-17-3018811 Cires Dumitru 38.4
493 RO-17-021652 Briceag Cosmin 38.36
494 RO-17-016108 OLR BLAK SEA 38.34
495 RUS-17-33820 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 38.16
496 UA-17-1656285 SHTEFAN OLEKSANDR 37.98
497 ESP-17-215492 Tibi & Eduard 37.47
498 UA-17-3206619 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 36.53
499 RO-17-420553 Balica Razvan 36.33
500 LAT-17-9677 Andris Grudulis 34.66
501 DV-17-00018-401 Team Verl 3 34.18
502 RO-17-059749 Nicoara Mihai 33.21
503 RUS-17-01015 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 33.2
504 NL-17-1454909 Dickmann-Stroetges 30.25
505 MD-17-0014 Scaletchi Vasile 29.38
506 RO-17-3018729 Hatmanu Alex 28.15
507 NL-17-1454926 Dickmann-Stroetges 27.95
508 RO-17-6072652 Hatmanu Alex 26.75
509 RO-17-2082610 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 26.33
510 DV-17-04858-300 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 25.88
511 MD-17-12423 OLR Primstar Ghidihici 25.27
512 DV-17-04858-247 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 24.8
513 LAT-17-9616 Miervaldis Grudulis 24.62
514 LAT-17-9651 Miervaldis Grudulis 23.77
515 RUS-17-33817 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 23.52
516 RO-17-048799 Stan Adrian 22.82
517 MD-17-11861 Isac Vladislav 22.81
518 BG-17-44411 OLR NOVA ZAGORA 22.76
519 RO-17-531287 Cristea Florinica 22.64
520 DV-17-06381-1559 Team Vre-Bo 22.28
521 UA-17-3206616 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 22.28
522 UA-17-1656274 SHTEFAN OLEKSANDR 22.22
523 LTU-17-23709 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 22.2
524 BE-17-4089490 Familia Tibichi 22.1
525 DV-17-08596-761 Karl Heinz Lang 22.07
526 RO-17-048791 Stan Adrian 22
527 RUS-17-41885 Sergey Mitenin 21.99
528 RUS-17-00063 Ryazanov Vladimir 21.63
529 RUS-17-32206 Shatalov Vladimir 21.33
530 NL-17-1454903 Dickmann-Stroetges 21.29
531 LTU-17-23906 Leonauskas Rimvydas 21.12
532 MD-17-4965 Motria Cristian 21.06
533 BY-17-2519 Nikishin Vitaliy 21.05
534 RO-17-6055211 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 20.99
535 MD-17-4959 Motria Cristian 20.31
536 NL-17-1456118 Ine de Rijck 20
537 RO-17-533009 Florin Derby Corabia 19.98
538 CHN-17-0754414 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 19.95
539 MD-17-3021 Gligor Calin 19.85
540 DV-17-00018-414 Team Verl 3 19.83
541 DV-17-01453-478 Reinhard Wernz 19.72
542 DV-17-08596-542 Karl Heinz Lang 19.53
543 DV-17-08596-726 Karl Heinz Lang 19.4
544 MD-17-4706 Cantir Grigorie 19.28
545 UA-17-1915300 Kravchenko Vitaliy - Vladimir 19.27
546 DV-17-08596-682 Karl Heinz Lang 19.27
547 RUS-17-05554 Golubedrom "MARS" 19.26
548 RUS-17-01092 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 19.24
549 BLR-17-0805 Zaleski Oleg 19.23
550 DV-17-08596-657 Karl Heinz Lang 19.1
551 RUS-17-12492 Cortoschkini Viktor & Sergey 19.08
552 BLR-17-0711 Eankovsky Ghenadii 18.94
553 DV-17-01729-16 Team Wiba 18.59
554 MD-17-2560 Patrascu Valeriu 18
555 DV-17-00018-415 Team Verl 3 14.81
556 UA-17-1661777 RAKOVCI YOSIP 9.55
557 NL-17-1454917 Dickmann-Stroetges 8.88
558 LAT-17-9624 Miervaldis Grudulis 7.09
559 MD-17-12306 Chirilenco Andrian 5.77
560 MD-17-4940 Motria Cristian 3.47
561 MD-17-4929 Motria Cristian 1.63
562 RO-17-300462 Petrea Alex 1.61
563 RUS-17-01363 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 1.58
564 LAT-17-9667 Miervaldis Grudulis 1.57
565 MD-17-2283 Cirpac Marin 1.4