AS TEAM CRESCATOR

Место Страна Владелец Suma m/min
1 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 3479.53
2 Team Verl 3 3423.93
3 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 3320.93
4 Joern Schuetze 3175.73
5 Bartczak Dieter 3131.44
6 Zdenek Pavlik 3130.4
7 Palitu Victor 2993.62
8 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 2944.13
9 Team Wiba 2941.34
10 Familie Soellner 2894.06
11 Motria Cristian 2793.81
12 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 2785.15
13 Tibi & Eduard 2717.99
14 Breazu Mihai 2703.22
15 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 2581.85
16 Palitu & Cheptene 2528.95
17 Karl Heinz Lang 2491.96
18 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 2458.69
19 Sebanin Veceslav 2374.33
20 Cristian Biel Pigeons 2350.06
21 Cristea Stefan 2340.59
22 Cosmin Olteanu 2332.72
23 Team Fiara Canadiana 2325.01
24 Bondarev Aleksandr 2206.63
25 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 2200.52
26 Reinhard Wernz 2152.23
27 Grigorescu Florin 2141.48
28 FLORARU 2128.85
29 Costin Vitalie 2118.88
30 Familie Hatmanu 1762.32
31 Marius Andrei 1752.8
32 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 1722.34
33 Nicoara Mihai 1614.96
34 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 1540.9
35 Team Stappers - De Rijck 1536.15
36 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 1520.51
37 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 1496.72
38 Team Reuver 1455.58
39 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 1440.12
40 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 1430.3
41 Radian Ilinca 1395.48
42 Gligor Calin 1380.41
43 Stroe Marian 1340.41
44 Andreica + Bucsa 1323.91
45 Andreas Behlke 1271.73
46 Sergey Mitenin 1234.29
47 Covali Feodor N. 1219.72
48 Team Eichenring 1212.4
49 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 1196.45
50 Marin Razvan 1167.14
51 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 1159.94
52 Team Stan Adrian 1159.82
53 OLR SANNY BEACH 1148.97
54 Anatoliy Luchyk 1140.15
55 Beny + Narcis G. 1098.74
56 Dr. Calin & R.M. 1006.87
57 Team Jafra 1005.44
58 Shatalov Vladimir 1005.06
59 Hojbote + Mitrofan 980.77
60 Cheptene Victor 975.17
61 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 966.08
62 Baila Emil 907.88
63 Team DV 838.62
64 Marian + Nusa 834.87
65 David & Tibi & Bobi 806.83
66 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 794.38
67 Golubedrom "MARS" 793.67
68 Sorin & Iulian 774.92
69 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 766.94
70 Popescu & Melincescu 765.94
71 Tarnaveschi Daniel 762.35
72 Rakovci Yosip 754.61
73 Florin - Derby Corabia 737.73
74 Tanase - Teiescu 732.75
75 Hojbote + Beny Savu 696.3
76 Dugan Iurie 658.91
77 Stoicescu Marius + Eric 629.01
78 Team Alex 626.03
79 Bezusco Costea 598.67
80 Nikishin Vitaliy 555.35
81 Gavrukov Alexandr 552.89
82 Luca 547.46
83 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 546.27
84 Manuel Horstmann 542.68
85 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 484.43
86 Fratii Georgescu + Naum 412.6
87 Family Khvalko 370.17
88 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 368.29
89 Senciuc Ciprian 353.26
90 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 347.34
91 Slavko Kutlesa 346.61
92 Columbodrom Prim Star 337.15
93 Cazacu Constantin 318.77
94 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 226.7
95 Florea Lazer 223.74
96 Wilfvied zur Loewenn 204.33
97 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 199.22
98 Gerhard Debus 198.12
99 Dickmann-Stroetges 189.47
100 Dobrovolskiy Leonid 181.14
101 TEAM TAIWAN 173.43
102 Lera + Bezusca 173.59
103 Hans-Georg Pumpe 172.81
104 Motocescu Valeriu 172.93