Cel mai rapid porumbel la moment

Место Страна Кольцо Владелец M/min
1 DV-18-0808-658 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 197.72
2 RUS-18-33026 Bondarev Aleksandr 197.46
3 DV-18-01729-423 Team Wiba 196.2
4 DV-18-09546-506 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 196.19
5 RO-18-012204 Team Stan Adrian 196.07
6 DV-18-05927-1127 Zdenek Pavlik 195.94
7 DV-18-05412-997 Cristian Biel Pigeons 195.72
8 DV-18-0018-1014 Team Verl 3 195.29
9 RO-18-469546 Breazu Mihai 194.05
10 DV-18-0018-1003 Team Verl 3 193.35
11 UA-18-1669609 Rakovci Yosip 192.42
12 RO-18-427253 Cristea Stefan 191.83
13 RO-18-427237 Cristea Stefan 190.75
14 DV-18-08596-251 Karl Heinz Lang 190.43
15 MD-18-2230 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 190.37
16 DV-18-02523-1259 Tibi & Eduard 190.23
17 RO-18-012154 Tibi & Eduard 189.31
18 RO-18-012151 Tibi & Eduard 188.57
19 DV-18-04775-63 Bartczak Dieter 188.52
20 DV-18-0018-1148 Team Verl 3 188.43
21 DV-18-05950-2586 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 187.95
22 RO-18-565882 Radian Ilinca 187.7
23 RUS-18-02457 Gavrukov Alexandr 186.07
24 DV-18-04695-59 Team Eichenring 186.02
25 DV-18-01729-337 Team Wiba 185.85
26 DV-18-09546-507 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 185.76
27 DV-18-06332-1119 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 184.93
28 RO-18-571346 Andreica + Bucsa 184.63
29 RO-18-113003 Tanase - Teiescu 183.88
30 UA-18-3329517 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 183.63
31 DV-18-04858-716 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 183.32
32 DV-18-04775-62 Bartczak Dieter 182.94
33 DV-18-09478-216 Andreas Behlke 182.42
34 RO-18-469513 Breazu Mihai 181.96
35 DV-18-03164-863 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 181.91
36 RO-18-007153 Hojbote + Beny Savu 180.84
37 RO-18-168112 FLORARU 180.71
38 RO-18-571351 Andreica + Bucsa 180.25
39 RO-18-109690 David & Tibi & Bobi 179.7
40 MD-18-2266 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 179.67
41 GB-18-24661 Hojbote + Beny Savu 179.52
42 MD-18-12273 Motria Cristian 179.37
43 MD-18-1927 Team Fiara Canadiana 179.07
44 DV-18-09769-292 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 178.8
45 RO-18-012259 Team Stan Adrian 178.76
46 RO-18-062539 Marin Razvan 178.58
47 BG-18-78004 OLR SANNY BEACH 178.03
48 RO-18-018819 Cosmin Olteanu 177.61
49 RO-18-391221 Tibi & Eduard 176.72
50 DV-18-0808-649 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 176.59
51 UA-18-3329085 Anatoliy Luchyk 175.34
52 RO-18-4031663 Beny + Narcis G. 175.18
53 RO-18-009175 Grigorescu Florin 174.92
54 DV-18-04858-607 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 174.88
55 MD-18-2238 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 174.77
56 BG-18-78007 OLR SANNY BEACH 174.64
57 BE-18-6059810 Joern Schuetze 174.54
58 UA-18-3329093 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 174.23
59 DV-18-09330-692 Joern Schuetze 173.55
60 MD-18-0105 Palitu Victor 173.31
61 RO-18-4031664 Beny + Narcis G. 173.23
62 RO-18-469535 Breazu Mihai 171
63 MD-18-00001 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 170.58
64 MD-18-10287 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 170.21
65 NL-18-1282148 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 170.06
66 DV-18-0018-1133 Team Verl 3 169.41
67 DV-18-0263-1254 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 168.96
68 MD-18-12266 Motria Cristian 168.8
69 MD-18-1331 Motria Cristian 168
70 MD-18-1880 Team Fiara Canadiana 167.57
71 DV-18-0018-1022 Team Verl 3 167.43
72 DV-18-02733-1867 Familie Soellner 167.21
73 DV-18-05927-1113 Zdenek Pavlik 167.17
74 RO-18-011523 Baila Emil 167.13
75 MD-18-1982 Team Fiara Canadiana 166.88
76 RUS-18-53314 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 166.88
77 DV-18-02444-612 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 166.6
78 RO-18-168101 FLORARU 166.52
79 DV-18-05950-2593 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 165.96
80 RO-18-018827 Cosmin Olteanu 165.85
81 MD-18-0007 Palitu & Cheptene 165.54
82 MD-18-1738 Costin Vitalie 165.31
83 MD-18-1742 Costin Vitalie 165.1
84 RO-18-040102 Sorin & Iulian 164.54
85 RO-18-011526 Baila Emil 164.41
86 DV-18-04605-372 Reinhard Wernz 164.07
87 DV-18-05927-1116 Zdenek Pavlik 163.91
88 RO-18-168110 FLORARU 163.84
89 DV-18-09546-498 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 163.65
90 NL-18-1271038 Team Jafra 163.61
91 UA-18-2840666 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 163.5
92 UA-18-401002 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 163.3
93 RO-18-427257 Cristea Stefan 163.19
94 RO-18-016597 Team Alex 163.16
95 RO-18-062536 Marin Razvan 162.96
96 MD-18-0044 Palitu Victor 162.79
97 DV-18-04775-86 Bartczak Dieter 162.68
98 DV-18-06599-618 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 162.62
99 DV-18-05950-2575 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 162.56
100 RO-18-098002 Dr. Calin & R.M. 162.44
101 DV-18-09546-510 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 162.3
102 RO-18-560775 Nicoara Mihai 162.15
103 RUS-18-21102 Shatalov Vladimir 161.67
104 MD-18-0101 Palitu Victor 161.58
105 MD-18-2345 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 161.54
106 DV-18-01729-344 Team Wiba 161.46
107 MD-18-11534 Columbodrom Prim Star 161.31
108 MD-18-0106 Palitu & Cheptene 161.21
109 MD-18-2015 Gligor Calin 160.28
110 DV-18-04775-98 Bartczak Dieter 160.05
111 DV-18-04858-614 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 159.77
112 NL-18-1273307 Team Stappers - De Rijck 159.63
113 MD-18-2373 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 159.58
114 MD-18-2055 Gligor Calin 159.57
115 MD-18-0033 Palitu Victor 158.97
116 DV-18-02733-1875 Familie Soellner 158.87
117 NL-18-1273326 Team Stappers - De Rijck 158.65
118 RO-18-007174 Hojbote + Mitrofan 158.64
119 RO-18-009174 Grigorescu Florin 158.53
120 DV-18-02733-1755 Familie Soellner 158.39
121 DV-18-09546-511 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 158.3
122 RO-18-018844 Cosmin Olteanu 158.1
123 MD-18-12279 Motria Cristian 157.94
124 RO-18-010841 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 157.7
125 MD-18-1741 Costin Vitalie 157.6
126 RO-18-007015 Marian + Nusa 157.54
127 DV-18-02444-631 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 157.41
128 DV-18-09546-509 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 157.22
129 DV-18-0018-1143 Team Verl 3 156.92
130 UA-18-2840627 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 156.74
131 RO-18-005353 Marius Andrei 156.62
132 DV-18-0018-1131 Team Verl 3 156.34
133 DV-18-06332-1109 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 156.34
134 RO-18-012155 Tibi & Eduard 156.11
135 RUS-18-08928 Golubedrom "MARS" 156.02
136 RO-18-007170 Hojbote + Beny Savu 155.99
137 BLR-18-0512 Nikishin Vitaliy 155.88
138 NL-18-1285844 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 155.8
139 DV-18-08596-351 Karl Heinz Lang 155.68
140 MD-18-1301 Dugan Iurie 155.53
141 DV-18-08596-316 Karl Heinz Lang 155.49
142 DV-18-09330-700 Joern Schuetze 155.14
143 DV-18-09478-230 Andreas Behlke 154.96
144 RO-18-427268 Cristea Stefan 154.83
145 DV-18-04775-112 Bartczak Dieter 154.72
146 RO-18-007161 Hojbote + Mitrofan 154.05
147 MD-18-2210 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 154.01
148 UA-18-404721 Covali Feodor N. 153.84
149 DV-18-02733-1906 Familie Soellner 153.82
150 A-18-319-153 Slavko Kutlesa 153.79
151 DV-18-04775-105 Bartczak Dieter 153.73
152 DV-18-05950-2577 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 153.63
153 DV-18-06332-1147 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 153.25
154 RUS-18-53357 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 153.08
155 RO-18-113020 Tanase - Teiescu 152.61
156 BE-18-6059813 Joern Schuetze 152.54
157 DV-18-06599-614 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 152.44
158 RO-18-391228 Tibi & Eduard 152.15
159 DV-18-06599-563 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 152.12
160 UA-18-3332852 Bezusco Costea 152.12
161 RO-18-552065 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 151.95
162 DV-18-02523-1268 Motocescu Valeriu 151.6
163 RO-18-009522 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 150.8
164 DV-18-04858-506 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 150.5
165 MD-18-0034 Palitu Victor 149.9
166 RO-18-3000011 Cazacu Constantin 149.81
167 MD-18-1878 Palitu & Cheptene 149.75
168 MD-18-2243 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 149.71
169 RO-18-005384 Marius Andrei 149.65
170 MD-18-1994 Cheptene Victor 149.52
171 MD-18-00006 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 149.31
172 MD-18-2045 Gligor Calin 149.08
173 RO-18-552050 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 148.96
174 DV-18-08596-519 Karl Heinz Lang 148.84
175 DV-18-06599-602 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 148.74
176 RO-18-203862 Tarnaveschi Daniel 148.71
177 MD-18-00007 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 148.38
178 BLR-18-0505 Nikishin Vitaliy 148.38
179 DV-18-0263-1158 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 148.37
180 RUS-18-53331 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 148.28
181 MD-18-00004 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 148.13
182 DV-18-06599-585 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 147.71
183 MD-18-1879 Palitu & Cheptene 147.63
184 DV-18-06332-1151 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 147.57
185 RO-18-009180 Grigorescu Florin 147.53
186 RO-18-012262 Team Stan Adrian 147.43
187 RO-18-1139003 Fratii Georgescu + Naum 147.22
188 RO-18-009918 Stroe Marian 147
189 MD-18-2132 Luca 146.79
190 CHN-18-0413402 Cristian Biel Pigeons 146.72
191 DV-18-09330-696 Joern Schuetze 146.66
192 DV-18-0018-1122 Team Verl 3 146.35
193 DV-18-04605-378 Reinhard Wernz 146.12
194 NL-18-1272925 Dickmann-Stroetges 145.97
195 MD-18-12905 Popescu & Melincescu 145.9
196 DV-18-06332-1114 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 145.5
197 RUS-18-53313 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 145.46
198 RO-18-3071008 Familie Hatmanu 145.42
199 BLR-18-2933 Family Khvalko 145.11
200 RO-18-113012 Tanase - Teiescu 145.11
201 DV-18-08596-360 Karl Heinz Lang 145.01
202 RO-18-3067314 Florin - Derby Corabia 144.88
203 RO-18-3067308 Florin - Derby Corabia 144.79
204 RUS-18-53358 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 144.58
205 DV-18-0018-1137 Team Verl 3 144.54
206 DV-18-03778-333 Manuel Horstmann 144.37
207 UA-18-3329090 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 144.36
208 UA-18-401004 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 143.98
209 RUS-18-08965 Golubedrom "MARS" 143.81
210 RO-18-3080109 Familie Hatmanu 143.52
211 DV-18-04605-375 Reinhard Wernz 143.13
212 RO-18-005110 Marius Andrei 142.77
213 RO-18-062538 Marin Razvan 142.71
214 MD-18-2228 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 142.5
215 DV-18-04775-83 Bartczak Dieter 142.37
216 RO-18-018855 Cosmin Olteanu 142.1
217 BLR-18-0509 Nikishin Vitaliy 142.08
218 DV-18-04775-73 Bartczak Dieter 142.01
219 A-18-319-161 Slavko Kutlesa 141.84
220 UA-18-401009 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 141.76
221 MD-18-00002 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 141.64
222 DV-18-05927-1141 Zdenek Pavlik 141.23
223 RO-18-012207 Team Stan Adrian 141.19
224 MD-18-1330 Motria Cristian 141.15
225 DV-18-05412-986 Cristian Biel Pigeons 141.12
226 RO-18-011506 Baila Emil 141.11
227 RO-18-005119 Marius Andrei 140.92
228 DV-18-08596-311 Karl Heinz Lang 140.7
229 RO-18-182802 Marian + Nusa 140.68
230 RO-18-113015 Tanase - Teiescu 140.65
231 RO-18-571334 Andreica + Bucsa 140.41
232 RO-18-3071049 Familie Hatmanu 140.33
233 UA-18-3330569 Lera + Bezusca 140.11
234 DV-18-06599-591 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 139.27
235 DV-18-0808-657 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 139.18
236 RO-18-041214 Sorin & Iulian 139.03
237 DV-18-06599-589 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 138.96
238 MD-18-0104 Palitu Victor 138.83
239 FR-18-252953 Joern Schuetze 138.82
240 RO-18-062540 Marin Razvan 138.78
241 MD-18-0031 Palitu Victor 138.6
242 RUS-18-33018 Bondarev Aleksandr 138.51
243 MD-18-1326 Motria Cristian 138.4
244 DV-18-01729-424 Team Wiba 138.31
245 RO-18-005383 Marius Andrei 138.27
246 RO-18-3000021 Cazacu Constantin 137.97
247 RO-18-560728 Nicoara Mihai 137.07
248 RUS-18-53354 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 137.04
249 UA-18-404723 Covali Feodor N. 136.85
250 MD-18-2232 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 136.8
251 DV-18-05927-1133 Zdenek Pavlik 136.77
252 RO-18-427255 Cristea Stefan 136.76
253 DV-18-03164-877 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 136.72
254 DV-18-05950-2591 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 136.49
255 DV-18-03164-861 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 136.4
256 DV-18-0018-1145 Team Verl 3 136.29
257 RUS-18-35156 Sebanin Veceslav 136.23
258 RUS-18-35153 Sebanin Veceslav 136.18
259 RO-18-550363 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 136.13
260 RO-18-008767 Stoicescu Marius + Eric 135.98
261 RO-18-009927 Stroe Marian 135.9
262 RUS-18-21103 Shatalov Vladimir 135.9
263 DV-18-05532-383 Hans-Georg Pumpe 135.87
264 MD-18-00005 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 135.87
265 DV-18-0498-2578 Gerhard Debus 135.85
266 DV-18-04775-87 Bartczak Dieter 135.84
267 DV-18-08596-264 Karl Heinz Lang 135.69
268 RO-18-560718 Nicoara Mihai 135.67
269 BE-18-6002388 Team Verl 3 135.63
270 MD-18-1999 Palitu & Cheptene 135.61
271 RO-18-007171 Hojbote + Mitrofan 135.5
272 DV-18-09769-301 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 135.25
273 DV-18-09564-41 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 135.18
274 RO-18-469517 Breazu Mihai 135.17
275 MD-18-1918 Team Fiara Canadiana 135.13
276 RUS-18-33045 Bondarev Aleksandr 135.01
277 NL-18-5109170 Team Reuver 134.98
278 MD-18-10288 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 134.97
279 RO-18-009910 Stroe Marian 134.96
280 RUS-18-35154 Sebanin Veceslav 134.93
281 MD-18-0048 Palitu Victor 134.89
282 DV-18-02733-1728 Familie Soellner 134.86
283 MD-18-00003 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 134.78
284 RUS-18-31209 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 134.7
285 NL-18-1285809 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 134.68
286 NL-18-5109168 Team Reuver 134.65
287 DV-18-04858-706 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 134.64
288 DV-18-06599-613 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 134.63
289 UA-18-3329092 Anatoliy Luchyk 134.59
290 NL-18-1271032 Team Jafra 134.44
291 MD-18-1988 Palitu & Cheptene 134.31
292 DV-18-02733-1825 Familie Soellner 134.31
293 NL-18-1271854 Team Reuver 134.01
294 RO-18-041326 Costache Vergil 133.89
295 DV-18-04605-376 Reinhard Wernz 133.89
296 UA-18-2840678 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 133.79
297 RO-18-109679 David & Tibi & Bobi 133.75
298 DV-18-06599-580 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 133.42
299 NL-18-1273304 Team Stappers - De Rijck 133.39
300 RO-18-009923 Stroe Marian 133.35
301 MD-18-2219 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 133.04
302 RO-18-4031667 Beny + Narcis G. 133.03
303 MD-18-2220 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 132.81
304 MD-18-1739 Costin Vitalie 132.52
305 DV-18-0018-1001 Team Verl 3 132.44
306 BLR-18-0513 Nikishin Vitaliy 132.42
307 RUS-18-31202 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 132.36
308 UA-18-3331013 Bezusco Costea 132.34
309 RO-18-010840 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 132.19
310 UA-18-2834966 Anatoliy Luchyk 132.05
311 RO-18-009155 Grigorescu Florin 131.95
312 RO-18-469525 Breazu Mihai 131.45
313 MD-18-0042 Palitu Victor 131.4
314 DV-18-09564-38 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 131.28
315 RO-18-3080065 Familie Hatmanu 131.24
316 NL-18-5005469 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 131.21
317 RO-18-3081162 Senciuc Ciprian 131.18
318 DV-18-0018-1012 Team Verl 3 131.14
319 MD-18-2041 Gligor Calin 130.98
320 NL-18-1271266 Team Jafra 130.95
321 RO-18-391372 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 130.74
322 RO-18-3082420 Alin Haciu 130.68
323 RO-18-435912 Florea Lazer 130.27
324 RUS-18-35151 Sebanin Veceslav 130.25
325 RO-18-558402 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 130.13
326 NL-18-1273317 Team Stappers - De Rijck 130.11
327 RO-18-062537 Marin Razvan 130.02
328 RUS-18-61068 Sergey Mitenin 129.75
329 RO-18-571339 Andreica + Bucsa 129.66
330 MD-18-2255 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 129.56
331 RO-18-076104 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 129.54
332 UA-18-2840637 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 129.51
333 DV-18-0018-1152 Team Verl 3 129.33
334 MD-18-2223 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 129.19
335 RO-18-005117 Marius Andrei 129.08
336 DV-18-09769-280 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 128.94
337 MD-18-2218 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 128.57
338 DV-18-04189-635 Team DV 128.3
339 RO-18-098010 Dr. Calin & R.M. 128.19
340 MD-18-2338 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 127.95
341 RO-18-550362 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 127.65
342 RUS-18-61065 Sergey Mitenin 127.48
343 DV-18-03526-310 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 127.47
344 RUS-18-33020 Bondarev Aleksandr 127.32
345 DV-18-05927-1117 Zdenek Pavlik 127.28
346 MD-18-2235 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 127.2
347 BG-18-78006 OLR SANNY BEACH 127.03
348 RO-18-560729 Nicoara Mihai 126.89
349 MD-18-1981 Cheptene Victor 126.87
350 DV-18-09769-700 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 126.42
351 DV-18-04189-640 Team DV 126.38
352 DV-18-09330-666 Joern Schuetze 126.38
353 UA-18-404724 Covali Feodor N. 126.26
354 DV-18-05950-2542 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 126.05
355 DV-18-09546-499 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 125.79
356 MD-18-12288 Motria Cristian 125.6
357 RUS-18-35157 Sebanin Veceslav 125.27
358 DV-18-0018-1129 Team Verl 3 125.09
359 DV-18-09478-242 Andreas Behlke 124.97
360 UA-18-2840677 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 124.92
361 NL-18-1272923 Dickmann-Stroetges 124.46
362 RO-18-007007 Marian + Nusa 124.4
363 RO-18-560752 Radian Ilinca 124.32
364 BLR-18-2929 Family Khvalko 124.01
365 MD-18-1322 Motria Cristian 123.69
366 NL-18-1271263 Team Jafra 123.64
367 NL-18-1272922 Dickmann-Stroetges 123.57
368 DV-18-05950-2507 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 123.48
369 MD-18-2342 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 123.23
370 BE-18-6111070 Wilfvied zur Loewenn 123.16
371 DV-18-09769-425 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 123
372 DV-18-04695-63 Team Eichenring 122.93
373 BLR-18-0510 Nikishin Vitaliy 122.9
374 DV-18-09546-520 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 122.05
375 RO-18-009183 Grigorescu Florin 121.78
376 RO-18-098017 Dr. Calin & R.M. 121.73
377 DV-18-08596-271 Karl Heinz Lang 121.66
378 UA-18-3207603 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 121.66
379 MD-18-1314 Dugan Iurie 121.53
380 DV-18-05927-1154 Zdenek Pavlik 121.51
381 DV-18-03164-873 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 121.45
382 MD-18-1275 Popescu & Melincescu 121.42
383 RUS-18-53359 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 121.3
384 RUS-18-33097 Bondarev Aleksandr 121.14
385 RO-18-076105 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 120.94
386 RO-18-571363 Andreica + Bucsa 120.8
387 DV-18-04858-417 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 120.72
388 DV-18-02733-1784 Familie Soellner 120.39
389 NL-18-1273633 Team Stappers - De Rijck 120.08
390 DV-18-0808-652 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 119.98
391 BE-18-6002059 Team Verl 3 119.93
392 RO-18-076103 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 119.65
393 DV-18-08596-242 Karl Heinz Lang 119.59
394 DV-18-0018-1018 Team Verl 3 119.52
395 RO-18-040115 Sorin & Iulian 119.48
396 DV-18-05927-1120 Zdenek Pavlik 119.45
397 DV-18-06599-586 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 119.33
398 RO-18-3080063 Familie Hatmanu 118.69
399 MD-18-1817 Team Fiara Canadiana 118.54
400 RO-18-3071020 Familie Hatmanu 118.35
401 MD-18-1339 Motria Cristian 117.83
402 MD-18-0041 Palitu Victor 116.88
403 DV-18-04775-104 Bartczak Dieter 116.81
404 DV-18-05927-1142 Zdenek Pavlik 116.78
405 MD-18-1856 Team Fiara Canadiana 116.42
406 MD-18-2237 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 116.38
407 MD-18-0088 Palitu Victor 116.3
408 DV-18-09478-206 Andreas Behlke 116.26
409 RO-18-007003 Marian + Nusa 116.21
410 RO-18-018838 Cosmin Olteanu 116.06
411 MD-18-10290 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 116.02
412 DV-18-09546-500 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 115.95
413 DV-18-05412-1004 Cristian Biel Pigeons 115.89
414 DV-18-0018-1010 Team Verl 3 115.03
415 MD-18-1321 Motria Cristian 115.01
416 RO-18-3082403 Alin Haciu 114.6
417 DV-18-04605-367 Reinhard Wernz 114.6
418 RO-18-427271 Cristea Stefan 114.47
419 UA-18-401008 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 114.31
420 RO-18-005399 Marius Andrei 113.98
421 DV-18-09546-501 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 113.65
422 RO-18-007167 Hojbote + Beny Savu 113.62
423 MD-18-2206 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 112.97
424 DV-18-09478-218 Andreas Behlke 112.72
425 RUS-18-08856 Golubedrom "MARS" 112.51
426 BLR-18-2990 Family Khvalko 111.97
427 DV-18-04605-374 Reinhard Wernz 111.97
428 BLR-18-2310 Dobrovolskiy Leonid 111.09
429 RO-18-005196 Marius Andrei 111.08
430 DV-18-08596-455 Karl Heinz Lang 110.88
431 MD-18-2042 Gligor Calin 110.83
432 DV-18-02733-1725 Familie Soellner 110.81
433 RO-18-062535 Marin Razvan 110.65
434 MD-18-1740 Costin Vitalie 110.51
435 DV-18-04775-113 Bartczak Dieter 110.32
436 DV-18-0018-1147 Team Verl 3 110
437 DV-18-0018-1004 Team Verl 3 109.85
438 MD-18-2740 Nicolai Ion 109.49
439 DV-18-02733-1767 Familie Soellner 109.4
440 MD-18-2140 Luca 109.02
441 DV-18-02444-628 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 108.88
442 RO-18-3067399 Florin - Derby Corabia 108.86
443 MD-18-1973 Team Fiara Canadiana 108.64
444 RO-18-558404 FLORARU 108.61
445 MD-18-2209 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 108.57
446 MD-18-1282 Popescu & Melincescu 108.08
447 MD-18-2075 Gligor Calin 107.63
448 RO-18-571353 Andreica + Bucsa 107.38
449 MD-18-1340 Motria Cristian 107.03
450 RO-18-3081179 Senciuc Ciprian 106.43
451 UA-18-404711 Covali Feodor N. 106.34
452 MD-18-1284 Popescu & Melincescu 105.98
453 RO-18-009566 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 105.83
454 MD-18-2033 Gligor Calin 105.67
455 DV-18-05412-1017 Cristian Biel Pigeons 105.18
456 DV-18-09564-47 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 105.16
457 DV-18-0018-1104 Team Verl 3 104.92
458 DV-18-04858-723 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 103.64
459 UA-18-3329519 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 103.53
460 MD-18-1830 Cheptene Victor 103.12
461 BE-18-6001184 Team Verl 3 103.08
462 RUS-18-61089 Sergey Mitenin 103.05
463 RO-18-007172 Hojbote + Mitrofan 102.26
464 DV-18-08596-249 Karl Heinz Lang 101.78
465 RUS-18-31203 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 101.69
466 UA-18-404722 Covali Feodor N. 101.31
467 RO-18-3082414 Alin Haciu 101.22
468 MD-18-2227 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 100.96
469 DV-18-02523-1258 Tibi & Eduard 100.47
470 FR-18-252952 Joern Schuetze 99.95
471 BG-18-78003 OLR SANNY BEACH 99.28
472 DV-18-09769-288 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 98.46
473 MD-18-2242 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 98.2
474 DV-18-04605-370 Reinhard Wernz 97.36
475 RUS-18-53330 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 96.83
476 RO-18-3071003 Familie Hatmanu 95.82
477 RO-18-012153 Tibi & Eduard 95.82
478 MD-18-2236 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 95.31
479 RUS-18-31204 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 94.13
480 MD-18-2323 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 93.7
481 MD-18-12912 Popescu & Melincescu 93.12
482 MD-18-0111 Palitu Victor 91.99
483 DV-18-09769-285 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 91.28
484 MD-18-2204 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 90.71
485 DV-18-09769-679 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 90.55
486 DV-18-02733-1768 Familie Soellner 90.54
487 MD-18-2249 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 90.46
488 RO-18-560703 Nicoara Mihai 90.09
489 RO-18-005094 Marius Andrei 89.94
490 RO-18-117574 OLR SANNY BEACH 87
491 RO-18-098014 Dr. Calin & R.M. 86.04
492 MD-18-1888 Team Fiara Canadiana 86.01
493 RO-18-012249 Team Stan Adrian 85.99
494 RO-18-009570 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 85.06
495 RO-18-005354 Marius Andrei 84.91
496 DV-18-09769-279 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 84.81
497 UA-18-401001 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 84.64
498 RO-18-3081118 Senciuc Ciprian 84.6
499 MD-18-2113 Luca 83.73
500 DV-18-09478-239 Andreas Behlke 83.3
501 DV-18-05412-988 Cristian Biel Pigeons 82.81
502 RO-18-3067317 Florin - Derby Corabia 82.25
503 RO-18-011508 Baila Emil 81.42
504 MD-18-2212 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 80.67
505 DV-18-04858-636 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 80.51
506 BE-18-6002314 Team Verl 3 79.55
507 RO-18-3071024 Familie Hatmanu 79.14
508 RO-18-3080085 Familie Hatmanu 79.05
509 RO-18-552064 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 78.83
510 RUS-18-35155 Sebanin Veceslav 78.73
511 RO-18-4031662 Beny + Narcis G. 78.18
512 MD-18-2260 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 77.45
513 DV-18-08596-339 Karl Heinz Lang 77.42
514 DV-18-08596-335 Karl Heinz Lang 76.54
515 RUS-18-02452 Gavrukov Alexandr 75.39
516 MD-18-2247 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 74.98
517 RUS-18-53306 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 74.74
518 RUS-18-08865 Golubedrom "MARS" 74.55
519 MD-18-2241 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 74.25
520 RO-18-3073610 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 72.51
521 DV-18-04858-430 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 69.44
522 DV-18-02733-1761 Familie Soellner 68.37
523 MD-18-2536 Ciobanu Iurie 67.2
524 DV-18-08596-615 Karl Heinz Lang 66.43
525 DV-18-04605-361 Reinhard Wernz 65.07
526 MD-18-1325 Motria Cristian 64.8
527 MD-18-12272 Motria Cristian 64.46
528 RO-18-098007 Dr. Calin & R.M. 64.13
529 MD-18-2293 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 60.45
530 NL-18-5109167 Team Reuver 60.25
531 UA-18-3207704 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 58.88
532 RO-18-3079298 Familie Hatmanu 57.9
533 MD-18-2292 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 57.73
534 MD-18-2233 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 57.58
535 RO-18-040145 Sorin & Iulian 56.68
536 RUS-18-53360 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 56.26
537 MD-18-2078 Gligor Calin 55.55
538 MD-18-2501 Ciobanu Iurie 55.45
539 MD-18-1919 Team Fiara Canadiana 55.28
540 MD-18-1748 Costin Vitalie 55.07
541 DV-18-0018-1020 Team Verl 3 54.91
542 RO-18-391233 Tibi & Eduard 54.76
543 MD-18-2321 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 54.52
544 RO-18-3080081 Familie Hatmanu 53.62
545 DV-18-08596-228 Karl Heinz Lang 52.38
546 RO-18-3080068 Familie Hatmanu 52.34
547 MD-18-2313 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 52.07
548 RUS-18-31208 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 51.65
549 RUS-18-08863 Golubedrom "MARS" 51.54
550 RO-18-005120 Marius Andrei 51.47
551 RO-18-010834 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 51.41
552 DV-18-0018-1019 Team Verl 3 51.38
553 RO-18-168113 FLORARU 50.34
554 DV-18-04858-411 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 48.75
555 MD-18-1329 Motria Cristian 48.55
556 MD-18-0074 Palitu Victor 46.56
557 DV-18-04858-407 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 45.54
558 DV-18-05927-1147 Zdenek Pavlik 44.21
559 DV-18-0018-1150 Team Verl 3 41.94
560 DV-18-05927-1140 Zdenek Pavlik 41.85
561 MD-18-2378 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 40.43
562 UA-18-1851005 Dmytruk Mykhailo 40.14
563 MD-18-2234 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 39.45
564 UA-18-3207602 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 38.19
565 DV-18-0018-1154 Team Verl 3 35.37
566 MD-18-1913 Team Fiara Canadiana 34.39
567 MD-18-1257 Popescu & Melincescu 34.25
568 DV-18-05927-1125 Zdenek Pavlik 33.97
569 UA-18-401003 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 33.94
570 RO-18-018859 Cosmin Olteanu 33.81
571 RO-18-3082415 Alin Haciu 33.71
572 DV-18-09546-515 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 33.65
573 MD-18-1862 Cheptene Victor 33.64
574 DV-18-04858-659 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 33.06
575 RO-18-391213 Tibi & Eduard 33.04
576 MD-18-2514 Ciobanu Iurie 32.81
577 UA-18-3207713 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 32.57
578 DV-18-0498-2525 Gerhard Debus 32.33
579 RO-18-010839 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 32.32
580 UA-18-2840665 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 32.26
581 RUS-18-33021 Bondarev Aleksandr 32.15
582 A-18-319-156 Slavko Kutlesa 32.12
583 DV-18-02733-1922 Familie Soellner 32.09
584 UA-18-3329095 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 32.07
585 RUS-18-31201 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 31.81
586 MD-18-2752 Nicolai Ion 31.74
587 RO-18-558409 FLORARU 31.71
588 DV-18-0263-1226 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 31.34
589 NL-18-1271035 Team Jafra 31.04
590 MD-18-2209 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 29.18
591 MD-18-2201 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 28.97
592 TW-18-884877 TEAM TAIWAN 28.91
593 MD-18-2710 Nicolai Ion 25.78
594 MD-18-2271 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 25.61
595 MD-18-12235 Motria Cristian 25.53
596 BLR-18-103 Kamarov Vladimer 25.44
597 MD-18-1324 Motria Cristian 24.74
598 MD-18-1327 Motria Cristian 24.66
599 RO-18-005381 Marius Andrei 24.64
600 UA-18-3207604 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 24.49
601 RO-18-3080067 Familie Hatmanu 24.34
602 RO-18-012260 Team Stan Adrian 24.11
603 MD-18-12267 Motria Cristian 23.2
604 UA-18-3330570 Lera + Bezusca 23.16
605 MD-18-2221 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 23.1
606 RO-18-3080062 Familie Hatmanu 22.91
607 MD-18-2202 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 22.87
608 RO-18-560774 Nicoara Mihai 22.85
609 MD-18-2207 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 22.85
610 RO-18-109692 David & Tibi & Bobi 22.27
611 RO-18-098016 Dr. Calin & R.M. 21.86
612 MD-18-2248 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 21.75
613 RO-18-040106 Sorin & Iulian 20.14
614 DV-18-03164-852 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 18.76
615 DV-18-0018-1144 Team Verl 3 18.57
616 RO-18-007177 Hojbote + Mitrofan 17.79
617 DV-18-02733-1716 Familie Soellner 17.52
618 DV-18-09546-504 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 16.42
619 MD-18-2515 Ciobanu Iurie 15.96
620 MD-18-1251 Popescu & Melincescu 15.88
621 RO-18-041329 Costache Vergil 15.15
622 MD-18-6906 Dugan Iurie 14.37
623 DV-18-05950-2564 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 13.55
624 DV-18-09564-15 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 12.79
625 MD-18-10286 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 12.1
626 MD-18-1304 Dugan Iurie 10.41
627 MD-18-2203 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 9.88
628 RO-18-3000023 Cazacu Constantin 9.71
629 MD-18-1850 Cheptene Victor 1.88