AS TEAM CRESCATOR

Locul Ţara Proprietar Suma m/min
1 TEST FAUNA NO PRIZES 3119.05
2 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 3026.49
3 Team Verl 3 3017.85
4 Zdenek Pavlik 3017.63
5 Bartczak Dieter 2925
6 Joern Schuetze 2879.82
7 Familie Soellner 2829.85
8 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 2702.81
9 Palitu Victor 2691.79
10 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 2609.95
11 Team Wiba 2550.14
12 Tibi & Eduard 2462.59
13 Motria Cristian 2404.24
14 Breazu Mihai 2361.09
15 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 2342.39
16 Karl Heinz Lang 2252.48
17 Palitu & Cheptene 2233.46
18 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 2170.82
19 Cosmin Olteanu 2170.06
20 Team Fiara Canadiana 2092.5
21 Cristea Stefan 2074.38
22 Sebanin Veceslav 2035.14
23 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 2026.85
24 Cristian Biel Pigeons 2020.64
25 Reinhard Wernz 1966.95
26 FLORARU 1895.66
27 Bondarev Aleksandr 1891.39
28 Grigorescu Florin 1839.17
29 Costin Vitalie 1816.19
30 Familie Hatmanu 1669.06
31 Marius Andrei 1662.89
32 Team Stappers - De Rijck 1527.38
33 Nicoara Mihai 1517.2
34 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 1490.99
35 Verbovetskiy Yaroslav 1484.91
36 Gligor Calin 1415.72
37 Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu 1335.82
38 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 1334.62
39 Andreica + Bucsa 1315.59
40 Team Spitzberg - Uwe Neubauer 1266.25
41 Team Reuver 1252.14
42 Ukraina Master - Luchyk 1228.94
43 Andreas Behlke 1224.09
44 Radian Ilinca 1211.41
45 Marin Razvan 1162.43
46 Stroe Marian 1155.93
47 Sergey Mitenin 1057.96
48 Cheptene Victor 1051.9
49 Covali Feodor N. 1045.48
50 Beny + Narcis G. 1039.8
51 Team Eichenring 1039.2
52 Team Stan Adrian 1034.33
53 Maftei Cristian & Alfon Klass 1025.53
54 Team Jafra 1023.5
55 Team Teeuwen - Voermans 994.23
56 OLR SANNY BEACH 992.17
57 Anatoliy Luchyk 977.27
58 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 965.82
59 Marian + Nusa 962.24
60 Popescu & Melincescu 922.69
61 Dr. Calin & R.M. 866.67
62 Hojbote + Mitrofan 863.81
63 Shatalov Vladimir 861.48
64 Florin - Derby Corabia 783.06
65 Baila Emil 778.18
66 Columbodrom Diamond Pigeon 774.6
67 Tanase - Teiescu 739.29
68 David & Tibi & Bobi 737.54
69 Nikishin Vitaliy 729.81
70 Golubedrom "MARS" 723.33
71 Team DV 722.73
72 Cucu Milea & Petrica S. 715.63
73 Dugan Iurie 702.46
74 Hojbote + Beny Savu 689.05
75 Rakovci Yosip 667.89
76 Sorin & Iulian 664.21
77 Tarnaveschi Daniel 653.44
78 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 626.58
79 Family Khvalko 572.06
80 Stoicescu Marius + Eric 539.15
81 Team Alex 536.6
82 Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani 517.16
83 Luca 516.47
84 Gavrukov Alexandr 516.45
85 Bezusco Costea 515.97
86 Manuel Horstmann 465.15
87 Cantir G. & Soilita D. 415.23
88 Fratii Georgescu + Naum 353.66
89 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 347.97
90 Columbodrom Prim Star 339.91
91 Cazacu Constantin 326.93
92 Slavko Kutlesa 308.55
93 Gerhard Debus 305.56
94 Senciuc Ciprian 302.79
95 Dickmann-Stroetges 296.38
96 Dobrovolskiy Leonid 289.4
97 Hans-Georg Pumpe 277.05
98 Team Feuriger Flugel Krosigk 194.32
99 Florea Lazer 191.78
100 Motocescu Valeriu 186.12
101 Alin Haciu 180.55
102 Wilfvied zur Loewenn 175.14
103 Staneslav & Valentin Naumovi 170.76
104 Lera + Bezusca 148.79
105 TEAM TAIWAN 148.65