Cel mai rapid porumbel la moment

Locul Ţara Inelul Proprietar M/min
1 DV-17-06599-169 Sebastian Rolff 97.8
2 DV-17-06599-189 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 97.36
3 MD-17-1036 Palitu Victor 95.36
4 MD-17-1089 Palitu Victor 95.07
5 DV-17-03164-345 Pitone + Vielahn 94.53
6 BE-17-6174722 Pitone + Vielahn 94.45
7 MD-17-1084 Patrascu Valeriu 93.57
8 RUS-17-01344 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 93.41
9 DV-17-06599-161 Sebastian Rolff 93
10 DV-17-02733-628 Familie Soellner 92.84
11 RUS-17-00320 Golubedrom "MARS" 92.7
12 DV-17-02733-687 Familie Soellner 92.62
13 DV-17-08596-723 Karl Heinz Lang 92.26
14 DV-17-04858-111 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 92.22
15 DV-17-08596-755 Karl Heinz Lang 92.01
16 BE-17-4089481 Tibichi & Loko 91.01
17 NL-17-1456115 Ine de Rijck 90.95
18 DV-17-01217-530 WILFRIED ZUR LOEWEN 90.84
19 RO-17-6036306 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 90.72
20 RO-17-6036307 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 90.64
21 DV-17-08596-543 Karl Heinz Lang 90.38
22 DV-17-00018-403 Team Verl 3 90.3
23 DV-17-06332-726 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 90.18
24 DV-17-00018-412 Team Verl 3 89.7
25 DV-17-04605-446 Reinhard Wernz 89.64
26 UA-17-3206501 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 89.46
27 DV-17-02733-658 Familie Soellner 89.44
28 DV-17-0116-0182 Team Wiba 89.43
29 RO-17-3013105 Senciuc & Haciu 89.29
30 DV-17-00018-408 Team Verl 3 89.16
31 DV-17-09769-148 Team SAS 89.05
32 RO-17-420460 Balica Razvan 89.04
33 DV-17-06332-732 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 88.87
34 DV-17-08874-164 Gevhavd Debus 88.46
35 FR-17-078362 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 88.39
36 DV-17-08596-590 Karl Heinz Lang 88.39
37 GB-17-39414 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 88.38
38 BY-17-2510 Nikishin Vitaliy 87.97
39 RO-17-4047969 Patrascu Valeriu 87.97
40 DV-17-02444-468 Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke 87.83
41 RO-17-300453 Petrea Alex 87.7
42 DV-17-02733-690 Familie Soellner 87.61
43 DV-17-08596-514 Karl Heinz Lang 87.51
44 LTU-17-23948 Leonauskas Rimvydas 87.38
45 NL-17-1449076 Harrie Van Boxmeer 86.76
46 DV-17-08596-774 Karl Heinz Lang 86.37
47 DV-17-00018-409 Team Verl 3 86.36
48 DV-17-06599-199 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 86.32
49 DV-17-0116-0188 Team Wiba 86.2
50 LTU-17-2412 Liuts Valdemar 86.15
51 RO-17-531291 Cristea Florinica 86.06
52 UA-17-1661714 SHTEFAN YURIY 86.06
53 DV-17-08596-520 Karl Heinz Lang 85.97
54 RUS-17-32216 Shatalov Vladimir 85.83
55 MD-17-1090 Palitu Victor 85.69
56 RO-17-059738 Nicoara Mihai 85.66
57 RO-17-533056 Florin Derby Corabia 85.33
58 MD-17-1086 Palitu Victor 85.31
59 RO-17-6073343 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 85.02
60 DV-17-08874-48 Gevhavd Debus 84.92
61 RUS-17-07203 Terentev Sergey 84.89
62 MD-17-4353 Costin Vitalie 84.81
63 MD-17-1110 Palitu Victor 84.71
64 DV-17-02733-676 Familie Soellner 84.67
65 DV-17-09546-681 Team Schnellin - Kelle Evelore 84.54
66 DV-17-03080-467 Joern Schuetze 84.5
67 RO-17-021129 Balica Razvan 84.48
68 RUS-17-00087 Ryazanov Vladimir 84.22
69 DV-17-09769-173 Team SAS 84.06
70 DV-17-09330-1281 Joern Schuetze 84.03
71 DV-17-09330-1294 Joern Schuetze 83.98
72 DV-17-08596-764 Karl Heinz Lang 83.97
73 RO-17-3018305 Gherasim & Enache & Ciolan 83.92
74 UA-17-3206502 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 83.34
75 RO-17-6073386 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 83.24
76 CHN-17-0754461 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 83.22
77 RO-17-382339 Team Germany - Stefanescu 83.04
78 RO-17-016406 OLR BLAK SEA 83.02
79 DV-17-08596-742 Karl Heinz Lang 82.94
80 DV-17-06599-164 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 82.9
81 MD-17-4976 Motria Cristian 82.82
82 DV-17-01453-467 Reinhard Wernz 82.57
83 BLR-17-0705 Eankovsky Ghenadii 82.49
84 NL-17-1196195 Huig van Duijn 82.45
85 DV-17-08596-698 Karl Heinz Lang 82.36
86 DV-17-00018-410 Team Verl 3 82.1
87 RO-17-6073375 BENY & TEO 81.69
88 MD-17-4954 Motria Cristian 81.59
89 RUS-17-01030 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 81.43
90 UA-17-3206624 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 81.25
91 RO-17-3013107 Senciuc & Haciu 81.07
92 DV-17-08596-783 Karl Heinz Lang 81.06
93 DV-17-04858-213 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 80.97
94 DV-17-06332-752 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 80.76
95 DV-17-0263-121 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 80.59
96 MD-17-0058 Cheptene Victor 80.43
97 RO-17-116144 Tibi & Eduard 80.39
98 RO-17-5058290 Hatmanu Alex 80.31
99 UA-17-12825 Pshyk Ivan 80.29
100 RO-17-059727 Nicoara Mihai 80.15
101 RUS-17-5058 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 79.97
102 MD-17-2546 Ciobanu Iurie 79.94
103 BG-17-18018 OLR SANNY BEACH 79.9
104 DV-17-07196-931 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 79.88
105 DV-17-02799-45 Risse Senekidis 79.86
106 MD-17-4350 Costin Vitalie 79.67
107 BE-17-4089500 Familia Tibichi 79.66
108 MD-17-0011 Cheptene Victor 79.65
109 MD-17-13125 Cirpac Marin 79.63
110 RUS-17-00310 Golubedrom "MARS" 79.63
111 RUS-17-01012 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 79.36
112 RUS-17-41802 Sergey Mitenin 79.36
113 DV-17-04858-230 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 79.27
114 DV-17-00018-406 Team Verl 3 79.14
115 RO-17-021035 OLR Porumbei De Top 79.05
116 RO-17-2064405 Fratii Georgescu & Sidor Alex 78.87
117 RO-17-6054765 ANDREICA & BUCSA 78.73
118 DV-17-08596-565 Karl Heinz Lang 78.62
119 RUS-17-01080 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 78.44
120 RO-17-005322 Ilie Ciprian 78.4
121 RO-17-143102 Ivascu Adrian 78.35
122 UA-17-3328907 Anatoliy Luchyk 78.32
123 DV-17-08596-566 Karl Heinz Lang 78.31
124 RUS-17-01354 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 78.21
125 DV-17-03080-477 Joern Schuetze 77.87
126 DV-17-08596-700 Karl Heinz Lang 77.87
127 RUS-17-32215 Shatalov Vladimir 77.75
128 NL-17-1454908 Dickmann-Stroetges 77.62
129 DV-17-08596-571 Karl Heinz Lang 77.61
130 NL-17-1454958 Dickmann-Tilmans 77.38
131 UA-17-07189 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea 77.26
132 LAT-17-9633 Andris Grudulis 77.11
133 GB-17-39413 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 76.83
134 BLR-17-0804 Zaleski Oleg 76.71
135 RO-17-5002699 ANDREICA & BUCSA 76.62
136 BE-17-4082024 Tibichi & Loko 76.61
137 RO-17-531290 Cristea Florinica 76.44
138 DV-17-0116-0183 Team Wiba 76.37
139 DV-17-04858-210 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 75.84
140 DV-17-01729-379 Team Wiba 75.63
141 DV-17-03164-340 Pitone + Vielahn 75.61
142 DV-17-04858-246 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 75.5
143 RO-17-095806 Florea Lazer 75.12
144 DV-17-06599-152 Sebastian Rolff 75.12
145 MD-17-3432 Popescu & Melincescu 75.02
146 DV-17-03080-474 Joern Schuetze 74.95
147 DV-17-09546-687 Team Schnellin - Kelle Evelore 74.9
148 DV-17-06599-155 Sebastian Rolff 74.81
149 DV-17-06599-196 Sebastian Rolff 74.73
150 RUS-17-48091 Shebanin Viacheslav 74.7
151 DV-17-08596-746 Karl Heinz Lang 74.69
152 RO-17-6036704 Ion Marian Nusa 74.45
153 MD-17-11859 Isac Vladislav 74.23
154 DV-17-0263-140 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 73.88
155 RO-17-6036703 Ion Marian Nusa 73.81
156 MD-17-4984 Motria Cristian 73.78
157 RO-17-382332 Team Germany - Stefanescu 73.64
158 DV-17-09546-694 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 73.48
159 DV-17-07196-860 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 72.8
160 DV-17-08596-728 Karl Heinz Lang 72.15
161 RUS-17-33818 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 72.03
162 MD-17-3054 Gligor Calin 71.98
163 DV-17-02733-644 Familie Soellner 71.89
164 DV-17-06599-178 Sebastian Rolff 71.81
165 RO-17-032953 Bratucu & Buzescu 71.52
166 DV-17-02799-44 Risse Senekidis 71.29
167 RO-17-3013199 Senciuc & Haciu 71.1
168 MD-17-4707 Cantir Grigorie 71.08
169 DV-17-00018-413 Team Verl 3 70.95
170 UA-17-3329106 Covali Feodor N. 70.84
171 RUS-17-48081 Shebanin Viacheslav 70.62
172 RO-17-2099237 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 70.61
173 RO-17-143303 Bratucu & Buzescu 70.59
174 UA-17-3329105 Covali Feodor N. 70.57
175 NL-17-1198136 Harrie Van Boxmeer 70.44
176 RO-17-4047966 Patrascu Valeriu 70.36
177 RO-17-6036719 Ion Marian Nusa 70.33
178 DV-17-08596-521 Karl Heinz Lang 70.28
179 RO-17-0003107 Marius Andrei 70.26
180 RO-17-0003079 Marius Andrei 70.03
181 DV-17-09546-685 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 70.01
182 DV-17-02733-638 Familie Soellner 69.88
183 MD-17-3096 Luca 69.69
184 DV-17-01217-725 WILFRIED ZUR LOEWEN 69.67
185 RO-17-3013018 Hatmanu Alex 69.64
186 RO-17-0003155 Marius Andrei 69.61
187 LAT-17-9618 Miervaldis Grudulis 69.42
188 LTU-17-23919 Leonauskas Rimvydas 69.34
189 RO-17-6073392 BENY & TEO 69.28
190 RUS-17-00821 Golubedrom "MARS" 69.25
191 DV-17-08596-562 Karl Heinz Lang 69.14
192 DV-17-03164-302 Pitone + Vielahn 69.07
193 RUS-17-00804 Golubedrom "MARS" 69.05
194 DV-17-04858-331 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 69.01
195 RUS-17-33361 Golubedrom "MARS" 69.01
196 RO-17-3013166 Senciuc & Haciu 68.99
197 DV-17-08874-33 Gevhavd Debus 68.89
198 DV-17-0754402 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 68.89
199 DV-17-01453-465 Reinhard Wernz 68.8
200 MD-17-12420 OLR Primstar Ghidihici 68.8
201 DV-17-08874-34 Gevhavd Debus 68.73
202 DV-17-08596-533 Karl Heinz Lang 68.71
203 RO-17-0003128 Marius Andrei 68.61
204 MD-17-1024 Patrascu Valeriu 68.53
205 RO-17-005334 Ilie Ciprian 68.49
206 RO-17-022253 Gherasim & Enache & Ciolan 68.3
207 UA-17-07199 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea 68.28
208 DV-17-09546-684 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 68.22
209 NL-17-1456113 Ine de Rijck 68.15
210 RO-17-032959 Bratucu & Buzescu 68.1
211 DV-17-08596-529 Karl Heinz Lang 68.07
212 DV-17-09546-698 Team Schnellin - Wildgrube Ralf 67.86
213 RO-17-116147 Tibi & Eduard 67.83
214 NL-17-1456107 Ine de Rijck 67.81
215 NL-17-1454946 Dickmann-Stroetges 67.8
216 RO-17-005327 Ilie Ciprian 67.75
217 UA-17-2830022 Pshyk Ivan 67.68
218 UA-17-1845451 Dmytruk Mykhailo 67.67
219 DV-17-06332-730 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 67.66
220 RUS-17-41899 Sergey Mitenin 67.61
221 RO-17-382342 Team Germany - Stefanescu 67.4
222 RO-17-6036717 Ion Marian Nusa 67.21
223 MD-17-4951 Motria Cristian 67.14
224 RUS-17-33009 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 67.13
225 DV-17-08596-775 Karl Heinz Lang 67.12
226 RO-17-021039 OLR Porumbei De Top 67.08
227 DV-17-07196-888 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 66.94
228 UA-17-3329104 Covali Feodor N. 66.85
229 RO-17-420462 Balica Razvan 66.81
230 RO-17-531299 Cristea Florinica 66.8
231 MD-17-2982 Sopcu Grigore 66.75
232 DV-17-02733-631 Familie Soellner 66.7
233 CHN-17-0754462 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 66.69
234 RUS-17-32222 Shatalov Vladimir 66.67
235 MD-17-12275 Birca Alexandru 66.61
236 UA-17-2830021 Pshyk Ivan 66.56
237 MD-17-3071 Luca 66.52
238 MD-17-4942 Motria Cristian 66.51
239 GB-17-39412 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 66.49
240 NL-17-1454938 Dickmann-Stroetges 66.42
241 MD-17-4334 Costin Vitalie 66.37
242 RO-17-6036303 OLR HONEST & PETRITA 66.34
243 MD-17-4970 Motria Cristian 66.31
244 MD-17-0037 Cheptene Victor 66.3
245 LAT-17-9611 Miervaldis Grudulis 66.25
246 RUS-17-01337 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 66.24
247 LTU-17-23707 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 66.21
248 RO-17-005324 Ilie Ciprian 66.2
249 LAT-17-9649 Miervaldis Grudulis 66.19
250 LAT-17-9625 Miervaldis Grudulis 66.16
251 CHN-17-0754476 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 66.12
252 RO-17-116145 Tibi & Eduard 66.04
253 RO-17-2099239 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 66.03
254 MD-17-4966 Motria Cristian 66.01
255 RO-17-0500 Cazacu Constantin 65.96
256 DV-17-08596-773 Karl Heinz Lang 65.81
257 RO-17-048798 Stan Adrian 65.63
258 LTU-17-23534 Miervaldis Grudulis 65.62
259 DV-17-00018-404 Team Verl 3 65.59
260 DV-17-08596-719 Karl Heinz Lang 65.58
261 NL-17-1456108 Ine de Rijck 65.54
262 MD-17-4982 Motria Cristian 65.38
263 RUS-17-33029 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 65.34
264 LTU-17-23525 Knystautas Valdas 65.31
265 MD-17-2983 Sopcu Grigore 65.31
266 DV-17-06381-1561 Team Vre-Bo 65.27
267 AU-17-319-369 Slavko Kutlesa 65.2
268 LTU-17-23505 Knystautas Valdas 65.19
269 RO-17-3018822 Cires Dumitru 65.16
270 DV-17-04858-335 Sebastian Rolff 65.16
271 NL-17-1195760 Harrie Van Boxmeer 65.15
272 MD-17-4949 Motria Cristian 65.1
273 NL-17-1196182 Huig van Duijn 65.08
274 MD-17-2544 Ciobanu Iurie 65
275 RO-17-533029 Florin Derby Corabia 64.93
276 DV-17-06381-2003 Team Vre-Bo 64.89
277 MD-17-4957 Motria Cristian 64.89
278 LAT-17-9615 Miervaldis Grudulis 64.78
279 LTU-17-2405 Liuts Valdemar 64.73
280 CHN-17-0555744 MIU UINI TAO 64.64
281 RO-17-6054760 ANDREICA & BUCSA 64.61
282 RUS-17-32214 Shatalov Vladimir 64.57
283 MD-17-0508 Bezusco-Costea+Radu+Mariea 64.55
284 RO-17-143101 Ivascu Adrian 64.53
285 DV-17-02733-685 Familie Soellner 64.35
286 NL-17-1454894 Dickmann-Tilmans 64.35
287 BY-17-2515 Nikishin Vitaliy 64.33
288 DV-17-0467-359 Risse Senekidis 64.16
289 LTU-17-2403 Liuts Valdemar 64.13
290 RUS-17-00080 Ryazanov Vladimir 64.08
291 RO-17-3013112 Senciuc & Haciu 63.96
292 LAT-17-9665 Andris Grudulis 63.89
293 RO-17-021666 Briceag Cosmin 63.84
294 RUS-17-00307 Golubedrom "MARS" 63.83
295 RUS-17-00099 Ryazanov Vladimir 63.82
296 RO-17-3018833 Cires Dumitru 63.82
297 RUS-17-07206 Terentev Sergey 63.81
298 RO-17-3019718 Hatmanu Alex 63.8
299 NL-17-1449082 Harrie Van Boxmeer 63.75
300 RO-17-005315 Ilie Ciprian 63.7
301 MD-17-4703 Cantir Grigorie 63.7
302 DV-17-06332-757 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 63.69
303 MD-17-4351 Costin Vitalie 63.61
304 LTU-17-23516 Knystautas Valdas 63.61
305 MD-17-4708 Cantir Grigorie 63.52
306 MD-17-4964 Motria Cristian 63.51
307 UA-17-1915159 Kravchenko Vitaliy - Vladimir 63.46
308 DV-17-04858-258 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 63.45
309 MD-17-2552 Ciobanu Iurie 63.4
310 RO-17-2099233 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 63.39
311 BG-17-44406 OLR NOVA ZAGORA 63.34
312 DV-17-0263-124 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 63.19
313 RO-17-048796 Stan Adrian 63.1
314 RO-17-2099242 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 63.06
315 NL-17-1454962 Dickmann-Stroetges 63.03
316 LTU-17-2401 Liuts Valdemar 62.99
317 DV-17-06332-734 Team Germany - Heiko Sieckmann 62.58
318 RO-17-3018702 Hatmanu Alex 62.57
319 MD-17-10601 Ciobanu Iurie 62.45
320 RUS-17-32217 Shatalov Vladimir 62.37
321 RO-17-5058231 Butuc Ovidiu 62.36
322 DV-17-02733-640 Familie Soellner 62.33
323 RO-17-300489 Petrea Alex 62.32
324 LTU-17-2407 Liuts Valdemar 62.29
325 RUS-17-32219 Shatalov Vladimir 62.28
326 LTU-17-10307 Jonas Andrijauskas 62.28
327 RO-17-5058230 Constantin Puiu 62.25
328 LAT-17-9622 Miervaldis Grudulis 62.11
329 RO-17-059766 Nicoara Mihai 61.95
330 LTU-17-23511 Knystautas Valdas 61.92
331 DV-17-07546-908 Team Vre-Bo 61.85
332 DV-17-00018-323 Team Verl 3 61.83
333 MD-17-3460 Popescu & Melincescu 61.78
334 UA-17-3328905 Anatoliy Luchyk 61.75
335 RUS-17-33039 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 61.69
336 MD-17-4952 Motria Cristian 61.51
337 MD-17-2558 Ciobanu Iurie 61.44
338 RO-17-2099236 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 61.4
339 RO-17-048793 Stan Adrian 61.34
340 NL-17-1454914 Dickmann-Stroetges 61.24
341 LTU-17-23704 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 61.17
342 RO-17-2099232 COLUMBODROM HORODNIC 61.15
343 BY-17-2511 Nikishin Vitaliy 61.15
344 NL-17-1198137 Harrie Van Boxmeer 61.14
345 RO-17-5002629 ANDREICA & BUCSA 61.09
346 UA-17-3329101 Covali Feodor N. 60.81
347 RO-17-3019717 Hatmanu Alex 60.66
348 FR-17-078357 B.C.C+Oprea-FL 60.61
349 DV-17-02733-671 Familie Soellner 60.15
350 BY-17-2508 Nikishin Vitaliy 60.12
351 RO-17-420469 Balica Razvan 59.99
352 DV-17-08874-47 Gevhavd Debus 59.72
353 RO-17-420293 Balica Razvan 59.31
354 DV-17-01217-754 WILFRIED ZUR LOEWEN 59.18
355 LAT-17-9619 Miervaldis Grudulis 59.17
356 DV-17-06599-143 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 59.14
357 DV-17-04858-205 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 59.13
358 DV-17-04858-333 Sebastian Rolff 59.12
359 LTU-17-23502 Knystautas Valdas 58.93
360 DV-17-07196-853 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 58.91
361 GR-17-0915022 Nita Daniel 58.71
362 DV-17-01729-14 Team Wiba 58.69
363 NL-17-1454896 Dickmann-Stroetges 58.54
364 DV-17-03164-327 Pitone + Vielahn 57.16
365 DV-17-07196-926 Team Germany Dr Angela Targatz 57
366 DV-17-08596-573 Karl Heinz Lang 56.88
367 DV-17-09546-683 Team Schnellin - Kelle Evelore 56.85
368 RUS-17-33819 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 56.71
369 RO-17-5058211 Butuc Ovidiu 56.5
370 LTU-17-23522 Knystautas Valdas 56.03
371 RO-17-6073388 BENY & TEO 55.75
372 LTU-17-23521 Knystautas Valdas 55.71
373 MD-17-4337 Costin Vitalie 55.37
374 MD-17-4955 Motria Cristian 55.29
375 MD-17-0013 Cheptene Victor 55.28
376 RO-17-3018844 Cires Dumitru 55.2
377 MD-17-1112 Palitu Victor 55.13
378 DV-17-04858-237 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 54.88
379 LTU-17-23519 Knystautas Valdas 54.69
380 MD-17-11854 Isac Vladislav 54.5
381 LAT-17-9607 Miervaldis Grudulis 54.34
382 MD-17-1099 Patrascu Valeriu 54.19
383 RO-17-3018701 Hatmanu Alex 53.91
384 LAT-17-9620 Miervaldis Grudulis 53.69
385 BLR-17-0815 Zaleski Oleg 53.61
386 DV-17-03164-305 Pitone + Vielahn 53.13
387 LAT-17-9629 Miervaldis Grudulis 53.1
388 UA-17-3206611 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 52.66
389 MD-17-4958 Motria Cristian 52.07
390 RO-17-420105 Stan Adrian 52.05
391 MD-17-4950 Motria Cristian 52.02
392 NL-17-1454924 Dickmann-Stroetges 51.74
393 NL-17-1454931 Dickmann-Stroetges 51.6
394 RO-17-3013992 Hatmanu Alex 51.48
395 RO-17-533020 Florin Derby Corabia 51.46
396 LAT-17-9653 Miervaldis Grudulis 51.42
397 RO-17-137117 Dr. Calin & R.M. 51.24
398 LAT-17-9634 Andris Grudulis 51.23
399 LAT-17-9655 Andris Grudulis 51.08
400 LAT-17-9612 Miervaldis Grudulis 51
401 LTU-17-23710 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 50.81
402 NL-17-1454906 Dickmann-Stroetges 50.67
403 MD-17-4712 Cantir Grigorie 50.34
404 DV-17-04858-334 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 50.08
405 NL-17-1454954 Dickmann-Tilmans 49.99
406 DV-17-06599-171 Team Germany - Reinhard + Marianne Rolff 49.94
407 MD-17-4701 Cantir Grigorie 49.68
408 LAT-17-9608 Miervaldis Grudulis 49.22
409 BE-17-4089487 Familia Tibichi 49.06
410 BG-17-44401 OLR NOVA ZAGORA 48.95
411 RO-17-531294 Cristea Florinica 48.73
412 DV-17-08596-778 Karl Heinz Lang 48.11
413 LTU-17-23942 Leonauskas Rimvydas 48.02
414 DV-17-08596-687 Karl Heinz Lang 47.48
415 DV-17-06599-163 Sebastian Rolff 47.35
416 UA-17-07120 Besleu Vasea 47.24
417 UA-17-3328914 Anatoliy Luchyk 47.07
418 LAT-17-9617 Miervaldis Grudulis 46.97
419 MD-17-4372 Costin Daniel 46.96
420 RO-17-420554 Balica Razvan 46.64
421 BG-17-18023 OLR SANNY BEACH 46.33
422 RO-17-5058221 Hatmanu Alex 46.15
423 RUS-17-41883 Sergey Mitenin 46.14
424 MD-17-3430 Popescu & Melincescu 46.1
425 MD-17-4981 Motria Cristian 46.08
426 DV-17-00018-402 Team Verl 3 45.87
427 DV-17-00018-405 Team Verl 3 45.81
428 MD-17-4972 Motria Cristian 45.63
429 DV-17-01453-464 Reinhard Wernz 45.36
430 DV-17-08596-539 Karl Heinz Lang 45.1
431 MD-17-0005 Scaletchi Vasile 45.03
432 LTU-17-10310 Jonas Andrijauskas 45.02
433 RUS-17-41801 Sergey Mitenin 45.02
434 MD-17-0008 Cheptene Victor 45
435 NL-17-1454951 Dickmann-Tilmans 44.96
436 MD-17-4971 Motria Cristian 44.95
437 NL-17-1454939 Dickmann-Stroetges 44.9
438 LTU-17-10309 Jonas Andrijauskas 44.81
439 RUS-17-01338 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 44.71
440 LTU-17-10305 Jonas Andrijauskas 44.7
441 DV-17-00018-802 Team Verl 3 44.64
442 LTU-17-23524 Knystautas Valdas 44.62
443 LTU-17-2406 Liuts Valdemar 44.61
444 RO-17-0003147 Marius Andrei 44.56
445 RO-17-059730 Nicoara Mihai 44.44
446 DV-17-08596-736 Karl Heinz Lang 44.38
447 MD-17-3037 Gligor Calin 44.38
448 DV-17-08596-779 Karl Heinz Lang 44.08
449 DV-17-06381-1558 Team Vre-Bo 43.91
450 NL-17-1449093 Harrie Van Boxmeer 43.84
451 LAT-17-9609 Miervaldis Grudulis 43.6
452 LTU-17-23929 Leonauskas Rimvydas 43.44
453 DV-17-06599-175 Sebastian Rolff 43.38
454 LTU-17-23701 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 43.33
455 MD-17-4953 Motria Cristian 43.08
456 DV-17-08596-512 Karl Heinz Lang 43.02
457 MD-17-4704 Cantir Grigorie 43.01
458 MD-17-1576 Ciobanu Iurie 42.81
459 DV-17-0263-466 Team Weis-Jungfleisch 42.78
460 NL-17-1454949 Dickmann-Tilmans 42.63
461 MD-17-3464 Popescu & Melincescu 42.46
462 RO-17-404505 Baila Imil 42.27
463 DV-17-02733-665 Familie Soellner 42.21
464 MD-17-4947 Motria Cristian 42.13
465 DV-17-03526-402 Team Germany 42.09
466 DV-17-04858-249 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 42.08
467 RUS-17-01332 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 42.04
468 RUS-17-33011 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 42.03
469 RO-17-032957 Bratucu & Buzescu 41.93
470 LAT-17-9610 Miervaldis Grudulis 41.8
471 RUS-17-32218 Shatalov Vladimir 41.52
472 MD-17-4935 Motria Cristian 41.16
473 LAT-17-9648 Miervaldis Grudulis 41.14
474 RO-17-382340 Team Germany - Stefanescu 41.12
475 LTU-17-10302 Jonas Andrijauskas 41.09
476 LTU-17-23513 Knystautas Valdas 41.02
477 RO-17-3013096 Hatmanu Alex 40.94
478 UA-17-1661720 SHTEFAN YURIY 40.72
479 CHN-17-0754411 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 40.67
480 MD-17-11851 Isac Vladislav 40.3
481 RO-17-059777 Nicoara Mihai 40.12
482 RUS-17-33042 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY 40.02
483 RO-17-3013091 Hatmanu Alex 39.82
484 LTU-17-10303 Jonas Andrijauskas 39.74
485 MD-17-4960 Motria Cristian 39.37
486 MD-17-11853 Isac Vladislav 39.34
487 RO-17-382318 Team Germany - Stefanescu 38.59
488 RUS-17-05562 Golubedrom "MARS" 38.59
489 LTU-17-2402 Liuts Valdemar 38.58
490 RO-17-3018811 Cires Dumitru 38.4
491 RO-17-021652 Briceag Cosmin 38.36
492 RO-17-016108 OLR BLAK SEA 38.34
493 RO-17-3014000 Hatmanu Alex 38.32
494 RUS-17-33820 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 38.16
495 MD-17-2517 Ciobanu Iurie 38.01
496 UA-17-1656285 SHTEFAN OLEKSANDR 37.98
497 ESP-17-215492 Tibi & Eduard 37.47
498 UA-17-3206619 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 36.53
499 RO-17-420553 Balica Razvan 36.33
500 LAT-17-9677 Andris Grudulis 34.66
501 DV-17-00018-401 Team Verl 3 34.18
502 RO-17-059749 Nicoara Mihai 33.21
503 RUS-17-01015 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 33.2
504 NL-17-1454909 Dickmann-Stroetges 30.25
505 MD-17-0014 Scaletchi Vasile 29.38
506 RO-17-3018729 Hatmanu Alex 28.15
507 NL-17-1454926 Dickmann-Stroetges 27.95
508 RO-17-2082610 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 26.33
509 DV-17-04858-300 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 25.88
510 RO-17-6072652 Hatmanu Alex 25.78
511 MD-17-12423 OLR Primstar Ghidihici 25.27
512 DV-17-04858-247 Team Germany - W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel 24.8
513 LAT-17-9616 Miervaldis Grudulis 24.62
514 LAT-17-9651 Miervaldis Grudulis 23.77
515 RUS-17-33817 MERZLYAKOV SERGEY & STARCHIKOV VLADIMIR 23.52
516 RO-17-048799 Stan Adrian 22.82
517 MD-17-11861 Isac Vladislav 22.81
518 BG-17-44411 OLR NOVA ZAGORA 22.76
519 RO-17-531287 Cristea Florinica 22.64
520 DV-17-06381-1559 Team Vre-Bo 22.28
521 UA-17-3206616 Naumov Valentine Stanislav 22.28
522 UA-17-1656274 SHTEFAN OLEKSANDR 22.22
523 LTU-17-23709 ARVYDAS SPUCYS 22.2
524 BE-17-4089490 Familia Tibichi 22.1
525 DV-17-08596-761 Karl Heinz Lang 22.07
526 RO-17-048791 Stan Adrian 22
527 RUS-17-41885 Sergey Mitenin 21.99
528 RUS-17-00063 Ryazanov Vladimir 21.63
529 RUS-17-32206 Shatalov Vladimir 21.33
530 NL-17-1454903 Dickmann-Stroetges 21.29
531 LTU-17-23906 Leonauskas Rimvydas 21.12
532 MD-17-4965 Motria Cristian 21.06
533 BY-17-2519 Nikishin Vitaliy 21.05
534 RO-17-6055211 COLUMBODROM COJVANA 20.99
535 NL-17-1456118 Ine de Rijck 20
536 RO-17-533009 Florin Derby Corabia 19.98
537 CHN-17-0754414 Team Germany - Toni Deigner 19.95
538 MD-17-3021 Gligor Calin 19.85
539 DV-17-00018-414 Team Verl 3 19.83
540 DV-17-01453-478 Reinhard Wernz 19.72
541 DV-17-08596-542 Karl Heinz Lang 19.53
542 DV-17-08596-726 Karl Heinz Lang 19.4
543 MD-17-4706 Cantir Grigorie 19.28
544 UA-17-1915300 Kravchenko Vitaliy - Vladimir 19.27
545 DV-17-08596-682 Karl Heinz Lang 19.27
546 RUS-17-05554 Golubedrom "MARS" 19.26
547 RUS-17-01092 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 19.24
548 MD-17-4959 Motria Cristian 19.24
549 BLR-17-0805 Zaleski Oleg 19.23
550 DV-17-08596-657 Karl Heinz Lang 19.1
551 RUS-17-12492 Cortoschkini Viktor & Sergey 19.08
552 BLR-17-0711 Eankovsky Ghenadii 18.94
553 DV-17-01729-16 Team Wiba 18.59
554 MD-17-2560 Patrascu Valeriu 18
555 DV-17-00018-415 Team Verl 3 14.81
556 UA-17-1661777 RAKOVCI YOSIP 9.55
557 LAT-17-9624 Miervaldis Grudulis 7.09
558 MD-17-12306 Chirilenco Andrian 5.77
559 NL-17-1454917 Dickmann-Stroetges 3.86
560 MD-17-4940 Motria Cristian 3.47
561 MD-17-4929 Motria Cristian 1.63
562 RO-17-300462 Petrea Alex 1.61
563 RUS-17-01363 Mykhsim Mutaz & Yuri Niikitenko 1.58
564 LAT-17-9667 Miervaldis Grudulis 1.57
565 MD-17-2283 Cirpac Marin 1.4